Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Manmad Jn (MMR) to Sainagar Shirdi (SNSI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Manmad Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22147DR SNSI SUP FAST01.55Sainagar Shirdi03.4501.50hr
12131DR SAINAGAR EXP01.55Sainagar Shirdi03.4501.50hr
18407PURI SNSI EXP04.45Sainagar Shirdi07.3002.45hr
57516NED DD PASNGR05.20Puntamba06.4401.24hr
17002SC SNSI EXP07.30Sainagar Shirdi09.1801.48hr
17206COA SNSI EXP07.30Sainagar Shirdi09.1801.48hr
17208BZA SNSI EXP07.30Sainagar Shirdi09.1801.48hr
17417TPTY SNSI EXP10.20Sainagar Shirdi12.1501.55hr
77657J SNSI DEMU10.20Sainagar Shirdi12.3002.10hr
18503VSKP SNSI EXP10.20Sainagar Shirdi12.1501.55hr
51422NZB PUNE PASS11.40Puntamba13.1901.39hr
22894HWH SNSI EXPRESS17.10Sainagar Shirdi20.0002.50hr
22456KLK SNSI SF EXP19.10Sainagar Shirdi22.1503.05hr
11040MAHARASHTRA EXP21.05Puntamba22.3401.29hr
51116DHI CSN PUNE PAS21.05Puntamba22.3401.29hr
51402MMR PUNE PASS21.15Puntamba23.3302.18hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Manmad Jn and Sainagar Shirdi?
    There are 16 trains beween Manmad Jn and Sainagar Shirdi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Manmad Jn?
    The first train from Manmad Jn to Sainagar Shirdi is DR SNSI SUP FAS (22147) departs at 01.55 and train runs on Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Manmad Jn?
    The first train from Manmad Jn to Sainagar Shirdi is Manmad Jn Pune Jn PASSENGER (51402) departs at 21.15 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sainagar Shirdi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Manmad Jn to Sainagar Shirdi is H Sahib Nanded Daund Jn PASSENGER (57516) departs at 05.20 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 66km in 01.24 hrs.