Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Manmad Jn (MMR) to Varanasi Jn (BSB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Manmad Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12322KOLKATA MAIL02.13Dd Upadhyaya Jn23.1521.02hr
12149PUNE PPTA EXP02.35Dd Upadhyaya Jn00.2721.52hr
13202LTT RJPB EXP03.00Dd Upadhyaya Jn03.5324.53hr
12141LTT PPTA EXPRESS04.00Dd Upadhyaya Jn00.3720.37hr
11093MAHANAGARI EXP04.55Varanasi Jn04.4023.45hr
11039MAHARASHTRA EXP06.15Varanasi Jn12.5530.40hr
12165LTT BSB SUP EXP09.40Varanasi Jn07.0521.25hr
15017GORAKHPUR EXP11.05Varanasi Jn12.5525.50hr
12741VSG PATNA EXP11.20Dd Upadhyaya Jn08.0820.48hr
12519LTT KYQ AC EXP11.55Dd Upadhyaya Jn08.0820.13hr
12336BHAGALPUR EXP12.15Dd Upadhyaya Jn08.5320.38hr
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES12.15Dd Upadhyaya Jn08.5320.38hr
15647GUWAHATI EXPRES12.15Dd Upadhyaya Jn08.5320.38hr
16229MYS BSB EXP12.35Varanasi Jn12.0023.25hr
17323UBL BSB EXP12.35Varanasi Jn12.0023.25hr
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXP14.25Varanasi Jn04.4538.20hr
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP15.50Dd Upadhyaya Jn12.1320.23hr
12362CSMT ASANSOL EXP15.50Dd Upadhyaya Jn12.1320.23hr
12546KARMABHUMI EXP15.50Dd Upadhyaya Jn12.1320.23hr
11061DARBHANGA EXP16.30Varanasi Jn13.5521.25hr
11071KAMAYANI EXPRESS16.55Varanasi Jn19.2526.30hr
18610RANCHI EXPRESS20.15Varanasi Jn19.4523.30hr
11033DARBHANGA EXP21.55Varanasi Jn19.4521.50hr
11037PUNE GKP EXP21.55Varanasi Jn19.4521.50hr
22131GYAN GANGA EXP21.55Manduadih19.2021.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Manmad Jn and Varanasi Jn?
    There are 25 trains beween Manmad Jn and Varanasi Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Manmad Jn?
    The first train from Manmad Jn to Varanasi Jn is Mumbai Cst Howrah Jn KOLKATA MAIL (12322) departs at 02.13 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Manmad Jn?
    The first train from Manmad Jn to Varanasi Jn is Pune Jn Manduadih GYAN GANGA EXPRESS (22131) departs at 21.55 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Varanasi Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Manmad Jn to Varanasi Jn is Lokmanyatilak Kamakhya Jn AC EXPRESS (12519) departs at 11.55 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 1238km in 20.13 hrs.