Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mansi Jn (MNE) to Kamakhya (KYQ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mansi Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12506NORTH EAST EXP02.00Kamakhya16.2514.25hr
13248KYQ CAPITAL EXP03.53Kamakhya22.0018.07hr
15652LOHIT EXPRESS07.18Kamakhya23.0515.47hr
25910NTSK JIVACHH LIN10.07Kamakhya02.3016.23hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP10.09Kamakhya02.3016.21hr
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES17.58Kamakhya11.3017.32hr
19305INDB GHY EXP20.27Kamakhya13.4517.18hr
from Khagaria Jn.
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15625DGHR AGTL EXP00.40Kamakhya15.3414.54hr
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESS01.00Guwahati15.5514.55hr
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESS03.15Guwahati19.3016.15hr
19709KAVI GURU EXP07.04Kamakhya23.5516.51hr
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRES07.06Kamakhya23.0515.59hr
15623BGKT KYQ EXP07.06Kamakhya23.0515.59hr
12519LTT KYQ AC EXP14.59Kamakhya04.2513.26hr
01665HBJ AGARTALA SPL15.07Guwahati04.4513.38hr
15635GUWAHATI EXPRES15.15Kamakhya06.1815.03hr
15667KAMAKHYA EXPRESS15.15Kamakhya06.1014.55hr
13282RJPB NTSK EXP18.19Kamakhya09.5815.39hr
15656SVDK KYQ EXPRESS20.31Kamakhya12.3015.59hr
15622ANVT KYQ EXPRESS23.15Kamakhya14.4515.30hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mansi Jn and Kamakhya?
    There are 20 trains beween Mansi Jn and Kamakhya.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mansi Jn?
    The first train from Mansi Jn to Kamakhya is DGHR AGTL EXP (15625) departs at 00.40 and train runs on Tu.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mansi Jn?
    The first train from Mansi Jn to Kamakhya is Anand Vihar Terminal Kamakhya Jn EXPRESS (15622) departs at 23.15 and train runs on Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kamakhya and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mansi Jn to Kamakhya is Lokmanyatilak Kamakhya Jn AC EXPRESS (12519) departs at 14.59 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 727km in 13.26 hrs.