Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mariani Jn (MXN) to Alipur Duar Jn (APDJ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mariani Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EX00.12New Cooch Behar11.0510.53hr
15906VIVEK EXPRESS03.10Alipur Duar Jn16.5513.45hr
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL03.50New Cooch Behar18.5515.05hr
15930DBRG MS EXPRESS04.20New Cooch Behar21.0516.45hr
15942DBRG JHAJHA EXP09.20Alipur Duar Jn22.2513.05hr
13281NTSK RJPB EXP09.20Alipur Duar Jn22.2513.05hr
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESS11.00New Cooch Behar01.2214.22hr
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESS11.00New Cooch Behar01.2214.22hr
12526DBRG KOAA EXP13.40New Cooch Behar01.4012.00hr
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP13.56New Cooch Behar03.2013.24hr
22502NTSK SBC EXPRESS21.45Alipur Duar Jn10.0012.15hr
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EX22.35New Cooch Behar10.0511.30hr
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXP22.35New Cooch Behar10.3011.55hr
20505DBRT RAJDHANI EX22.35New Cooch Behar10.0511.30hr
20503DBRG NDLS RAJEXP22.35New Cooch Behar10.0511.30hr
15960KAMRUP EXPRESS23.10New Cooch Behar14.0014.50hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mariani Jn and Alipur Duar Jn?
    There are 16 trains beween Mariani Jn and Alipur Duar Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mariani Jn?
    The first train from Mariani Jn to Alipur Duar Jn is Dibrugarh Town New Delhi RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12423) departs at 00.12 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mariani Jn?
    The first train from Mariani Jn to Alipur Duar Jn is Dibrugarh Howrah Jn KAMRUP EXPRESS (15960) departs at 23.10 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Alipur Duar Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mariani Jn to Alipur Duar Jn is Dibrugarh Town New Delhi RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12423) departs at 00.12 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 640km in 10.53 hrs.