Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mariani Jn (MXN) to Dibrugarh (DBRG) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mariani Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESS00.20Dibrugarh04.5504.35hr
15959KAMRUP EXPRESS01.15Dibrugarh05.5504.40hr
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNI02.35Dibrugarh Town06.1503.40hr
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHN02.35Dibrugarh05.1502.40hr
20506NDLS DBRT RJDHNI02.35Dibrugarh Town06.1503.40hr
20504NDLS DBRG RJDHN02.35Dibrugarh05.1502.40hr
15905DBRG VIVEK EXP02.35Dibrugarh06.4004.05hr
12424DBRT RAJDHANI03.10Dibrugarh Town07.0003.50hr
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESS04.30Dibrugarh08.1503.45hr
15605JTTN INTERCITY08.15Dibrugarh11.4503.30hr
15943BARAK BP EXPRES08.15Dibrugarh11.2003.05hr
15941JHAJHA DBRG EXP08.20Dibrugarh12.4504.25hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP11.40Dibrugarh15.5504.15hr
15929DIBRUGARH EXP13.20Dibrugarh18.0004.40hr
15967RNY DBRG EXPRESS15.45Dibrugarh20.5505.10hr
15927RNY DBRG EXPRESS15.45Dibrugarh18.4503.00hr
22501NEW TINSUKIA EXP16.30Dibrugarh19.1802.48hr
12085SHATABDI EXP18.30Dibrugarh21.1502.45hr
12525KOAA DBRG EXP23.10Dibrugarh02.2503.15hr
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAIL23.56Dibrugarh04.2504.29hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mariani Jn and Dibrugarh?
    There are 20 trains beween Mariani Jn and Dibrugarh.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mariani Jn?
    The first train from Mariani Jn to Dibrugarh is Amritsar Jn Dibrugarh EXPRESS (15934) departs at 00.20 and train runs on M.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mariani Jn?
    The first train from Mariani Jn to Dibrugarh is Delhi Dibrugarh BRAHMPUTRA MAIL (14056) departs at 23.56 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Dibrugarh and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mariani Jn to Dibrugarh is New Delhi Dibrugarh RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12236) departs at 02.35 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 148km in 02.40 hrs.