Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Maripat (MIU) to New Delhi (NDLS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Maripat
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
64101ALJN DLI EMU03.52Delhi05.1001.18hr
64111KRJ SSB EMU07.03Shakurbasti09.0001.57hr
64109DKDE SSB EMU07.31New Delhi08.4301.12hr
64103ALJN DLI EMU07.54Delhi09.1001.16hr
64105ALJN NDLS EMU08.04New Delhi09.3001.26hr
64581HRF DLI MEMU08.41Delhi10.0001.19hr
64583TDL DLI MEMU10.58Delhi13.0002.02hr
64107DKDE DLI EMU15.28Delhi16.3501.07hr
64151ALJN DLI EMU15.47Delhi17.0001.13hr
64168ALJN PWL EMU18.47New Delhi20.0501.18hr
64113KRJ SSB EMU20.53New Delhi21.5701.04hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Maripat and New Delhi?
    There are 11 trains beween Maripat and New Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Maripat?
    The first train from Maripat to New Delhi is Aligarh Jn Delhi EMU (64101) departs at 03.52 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Maripat?
    The first train from Maripat to New Delhi is Khurja Jn Shakurbasti EMU (64113) departs at 20.53 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to New Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Maripat to New Delhi is Khurja Jn Shakurbasti EMU (64113) departs at 20.53 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 43km in 01.04 hrs.