Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Marripalem Ph (MIPM) to Duvvada (DVD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Marripalem Ph
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
58528VSKP RAIPUR PASS03.07Simhachalam North03.1800.11hr
67291VZM VSKP MEMU07.15Visakhapatnam07.3000.15hr
58538VSKP KRPU PASS07.17Simhachalam North07.2900.12hr
57229MTM VSKP PASSR07.40Visakhapatnam08.1000.30hr
57264NS VSKP PASSR07.40Visakhapatnam08.1000.30hr
67294VSKP CHE MEMU08.16Simhachalam North08.2600.10hr
58503RGDA VSKP PASS08.38Visakhapatnam09.2000.42hr
57255COA VSKP PASS09.15Visakhapatnam09.4500.30hr
58531PSA VSKP PASS09.21Visakhapatnam10.0000.39hr
57226VSKP BZA PASS09.45Duvvada10.0300.18hr
58525PSA VSKP PASS13.38Visakhapatnam14.4501.07hr
58537KRPU VSKP PASS14.20Visakhapatnam15.4501.25hr
67247RVD VSKP MEMU16.00Visakhapatnam16.4000.40hr
58504VSKP RGDA PASS17.07Simhachalam North17.1800.11hr
67293VZM VSKP MEMU17.08Visakhapatnam17.4000.32hr
57256VSKP COA PASS17.22Duvvada17.4000.18hr
67292VSKP VZM MEMU18.16Simhachalam North18.2600.10hr
67296VSKP TUNI MEMU18.32Duvvada18.5000.18hr
57225BZA VSKP PASS18.38Visakhapatnam19.0000.22hr
58532VSKP PSA PASS18.47Simhachalam North18.5800.11hr
58505GNPR VSKP PASS18.52Visakhapatnam21.2002.28hr
17244VIJAYAWADA EXP19.09Duvvada20.3301.24hr
58502KRDL VSKP PASS19.32Visakhapatnam20.1000.38hr
57265VSKP NS PASS20.17Duvvada20.3800.21hr
58527R VSKP PASS20.21Visakhapatnam21.3501.14hr
57230VSKP MTM PASS20.27Duvvada20.5400.27hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Marripalem Ph and Duvvada?
    There are 26 trains beween Marripalem Ph and Duvvada.
  2. When does the first train leave from Marripalem Ph?
    The first train from Marripalem Ph to Duvvada is Visakhapatnam Raipur Jn PASSENGER (58528) departs at 03.07 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Marripalem Ph?
    The first train from Marripalem Ph to Duvvada is Visakhapatnam Machelipatnam PASSENGER (57230) departs at 20.27 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Duvvada and its timing?
    The fastest train from Marripalem Ph to Duvvada is VSKP CHE MEMU (67294) departs at 08.16 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 5km in 00.10 hrs.