Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Marwar Jn (MJ) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Marwar Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22916HSR BDTS S F EXP02.02Bandra Terminus16.4514.43hr
22932JSM BDTS SF02.02Bandra Terminus17.3515.33hr
16311SGNR KCVL EXP05.12Vasai Road20.3015.18hr
19028VIVEK EXPRESS05.38Bandra Terminus22.2516.47hr
16588BKN YPR EXPRESS05.38Vasai Road21.3515.57hr
11089BGKTPUNE EXPRESS07.40Vasai Road00.1016.30hr
16209AII MYS EXPRESS07.40Vasai Road23.3515.55hr
16507JU SBC EXP07.40Vasai Road23.3515.55hr
16531SBC GARIB NAWAJ07.40Vasai Road23.3515.55hr
16533BGKT SBC EXPRES07.40Vasai Road23.3515.55hr
22497TPJ HUMSAFAR SUP13.15Vasai Road03.3514.20hr
22475HSR CBE AC S F13.15Panvel04.2515.10hr
19708ARAVALI EXPRESS13.27Bandra Terminus06.3517.08hr
14707RANAKPUR EXPRES16.57Bandra Terminus09.4016.43hr
22452CDG BDTS SF EXP18.31Bandra Terminus09.2014.49hr
12479SURYA NAGRI EXP20.32Bandra Terminus11.3515.03hr
22966BGKT BDTS SF EXP21.38Bandra Terminus12.4515.07hr
22473BKN BDTS SF EXP21.38Bandra Terminus12.4515.07hr
12990AII DDR EXPRESS21.38Dadar Wr12.4015.02hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Marwar Jn and Bandra Terminus?
    There are 19 trains beween Marwar Jn and Bandra Terminus.
  2. When does the first train leave from Marwar Jn?
    The first train from Marwar Jn to Bandra Terminus is Hisar Bandra Terminus SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22916) departs at 02.02 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Marwar Jn?
    The first train from Marwar Jn to Bandra Terminus is Ajmer Jn Dadar Wr EXPRESS (12990) departs at 21.38 and train runs on W F Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bandra Terminus and its timing?
    The fastest train from Marwar Jn to Bandra Terminus is Shri Ganganagar Tiruchchirappalli Jn HUMSAFAR SUPERFAST (22497) departs at 13.15 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 795km in 14.20 hrs.