Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Marwar Jn (MJ) to Delhi (DLI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Marwar Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22451CDG SUP FAST02.40Delhi Cantt11.5209.12hr
14312ALA HAZRAT EXP03.22Delhi14.3511.13hr
14322BAREILLY EXPRESS03.22Delhi14.3511.13hr
19407ADI VARANASI EXP03.57Delhi14.4510.48hr
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXP08.20Delhi20.0011.40hr
19263DELHI SR EXPRESS08.20Delhi S Rohilla19.3511.15hr
15013RANIKHET EXP09.20Delhi21.1011.50hr
19403SULTANPUR EXP13.00Delhi23.4510.45hr
19031HARIDWAR MAIL17.40Delhi05.0511.25hr
59272BVC DEE LINK EXP23.03Delhi S Rohilla10.1511.12hr
19579RJT DEE EXPRESS23.03Delhi S Rohilla10.1511.12hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Marwar Jn and Delhi?
    There are 11 trains beween Marwar Jn and Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Marwar Jn?
    The first train from Marwar Jn to Delhi is Bandra Terminus Chandigarh SUPERFAST (22451) departs at 02.40 and train runs on Tu F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Marwar Jn?
    The first train from Marwar Jn to Delhi is Rajkot Jn Delhi S Rohilla EXPRESS (19579) departs at 23.03 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Marwar Jn to Delhi is Bandra Terminus Chandigarh SUPERFAST (22451) departs at 02.40 and train runs on Tu F. It covers the distance of 504km in 09.12 hrs.