Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mavli Jn (MVJ) to Chittaurgarh (COR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mavli Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22985RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP00.10Chanderiya01.3301.23hr
12316ANANYA EXPRESS01.00Chittaurgarh02.1501.15hr
19601UDZ NJP EXP01.00Chittaurgarh02.1501.15hr
19328UDZ RATLAM EXP01.55Chittaurgarh03.4501.50hr
12991UDZ JP EXP06.50Chittaurgarh08.0001.10hr
59604UDZ AII PASS10.31Chittaurgarh12.2001.49hr
19609UDZ HW EXP13.50Chittaurgarh15.5002.00hr
59836UDZ NMH PASS15.07Chittaurgarh18.2003.13hr
09722UDZ JP SF T SPL15.51Chanderiya16.5801.07hr
12982CHETAK EXP18.01Chittaurgarh19.1001.09hr
12964MEWAR EXPRESS18.57Chittaurgarh20.2501.28hr
59606UDZ COR PAS20.35Chittaurgarh22.3502.00hr
19660UDZ SHM EXP20.52Chittaurgarh22.1001.18hr
19330VIRBHUMI COR EXP21.27Chittaurgarh22.5001.23hr
22902UDZ BDTS SUP21.45Chittaurgarh23.0501.20hr
12996UDZ BDTS SF EXP22.19Chittaurgarh23.3001.11hr
19576NDT OKHA EXP22.35Chittaurgarh23.5501.20hr
19666UDZ KURJ EXP23.07Chittaurgarh00.1001.03hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mavli Jn and Chittaurgarh?
    There are 18 trains beween Mavli Jn and Chittaurgarh.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mavli Jn?
    The first train from Mavli Jn to Chittaurgarh is RAJ HUMSAFAR EXP (22985) departs at 00.10 and train runs on Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mavli Jn?
    The first train from Mavli Jn to Chittaurgarh is UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO EXPRESS (19666) departs at 23.07 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Chittaurgarh and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mavli Jn to Chittaurgarh is UDAIPUR CITY KHAJURAHO EXPRESS (19666) departs at 23.07 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 72km in 01.03 hrs.