Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Meerut Cant (MUT) to Sahibabad (SBB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Meerut Cant
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18238CHHATISGARH EXP01.54Sahibabad03.2601.32hr
12904GOLDN TEMPLE ML05.01Ghaziabad06.1801.17hr
54474SRE DLI PASS05.53Sahibabad07.5101.58hr
64558SRE DLI MEMU06.26Sahibabad08.1401.48hr
54412MUT RE PASS06.45Sahibabad08.2601.41hr
64560SRE DLI PASS06.56Sahibabad08.4401.48hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP08.26Ghaziabad10.0301.37hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP09.47Ghaziabad11.0001.13hr
14682JUC NDLS EXPRES10.48Ghaziabad12.0801.20hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU11.13Sahibabad14.1603.03hr
54472RKSH DLI PASS14.56Sahibabad17.0902.13hr
54304KLK DLI PASS16.38Sahibabad19.0502.27hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP18.05Sahibabad20.4002.35hr
19032YOGA EXPRESS19.40Ghaziabad21.0301.23hr
54540UMB NZM PASS20.47Sahibabad23.2102.34hr
from Meerut City Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12206NANDA DEVI EXP03.38Ghaziabad04.3300.55hr
19326ASR INDB EXPRESS07.45Ghaziabad08.5001.05hr
14522UMB DLI EXP09.23Ghaziabad10.4001.17hr
12056NDLS JANSHATABDI09.37Ghaziabad10.2800.51hr
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP11.29Ghaziabad12.3001.01hr
14310UJJAIYANI EXP11.29Ghaziabad12.3001.01hr
14318DDN INDB EXP11.29Ghaziabad12.3001.01hr
19566UTTARANCHAL EXP11.29Ghaziabad12.3001.01hr
12688DDN MDU SF EXP12.12Ghaziabad13.1901.07hr
22688CDG MDU SF EXP12.12Ghaziabad13.1901.07hr
64556MTC ANVT MEMU14.15Sahibabad15.5101.36hr
29020DEHRADUN EXPRES19.10Sahibabad20.4001.30hr
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDI21.25Ghaziabad22.0900.44hr
12912HW BL SUP EXP21.44Ghaziabad22.3000.46hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP21.44Ghaziabad22.3000.46hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Meerut Cant and Sahibabad?
    There are 30 trains beween Meerut Cant and Sahibabad.
  2. When does the first train leave from Meerut Cant?
    The first train from Meerut Cant to Sahibabad is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 01.54 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Meerut Cant?
    The first train from Meerut Cant to Sahibabad is Haridwar Jn Bandra Terminus SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22918) departs at 21.44 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sahibabad and its timing?
    The fastest train from Meerut Cant to Sahibabad is Dehradun New Delhi DEHRADUN SHATABDI (12018) departs at 21.25 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 47km in 00.44 hrs.