Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Meerut City Jn (MTC) to Sahibabad (SBB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Meerut City Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18238CHHATISGARH EXP02.15Sahibabad03.2601.11hr
12206NANDA DEVI EXP03.38Ghaziabad04.3300.55hr
12904GOLDN TEMPLE ML05.22Ghaziabad06.1800.56hr
54474SRE DLI PASS06.08Sahibabad07.5101.43hr
64558SRE DLI MEMU06.35Sahibabad08.1401.39hr
54412MUT RE PASS06.55Sahibabad08.2601.31hr
64560SRE DLI PASS07.10Sahibabad08.4401.34hr
19326ASR INDB EXPRESS07.45Ghaziabad08.5001.05hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP08.40Ghaziabad10.0301.23hr
14522UMB DLI EXP09.23Ghaziabad10.4001.17hr
12056NDLS JANSHATABDI09.37Ghaziabad10.2800.51hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP10.03Ghaziabad11.0000.57hr
14682JUC NDLS EXPRES11.04Ghaziabad12.0801.04hr
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP11.29Ghaziabad12.3001.01hr
14310UJJAIYANI EXP11.29Ghaziabad12.3001.01hr
14318DDN INDB EXP11.29Ghaziabad12.3001.01hr
19566UTTARANCHAL EXP11.29Ghaziabad12.3001.01hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU12.05Sahibabad14.1602.11hr
12688DDN MDU SF EXP12.12Ghaziabad13.1901.07hr
22688CDG MDU SF EXP12.12Ghaziabad13.1901.07hr
64556MTC ANVT MEMU14.15Sahibabad15.5101.36hr
54472RKSH DLI PASS15.10Sahibabad17.0901.59hr
54304KLK DLI PASS17.35Sahibabad19.0501.30hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP19.10Sahibabad20.4001.30hr
29020DEHRADUN EXPRES19.10Sahibabad20.4001.30hr
19032YOGA EXPRESS19.55Ghaziabad21.0301.08hr
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDI21.25Ghaziabad22.0900.44hr
54540UMB NZM PASS21.28Sahibabad23.2101.53hr
12912HW BL SUP EXP21.44Ghaziabad22.3000.46hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP21.44Ghaziabad22.3000.46hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Meerut City Jn and Sahibabad?
    There are 30 trains beween Meerut City Jn and Sahibabad.
  2. When does the first train leave from Meerut City Jn?
    The first train from Meerut City Jn to Sahibabad is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 02.15 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Meerut City Jn?
    The first train from Meerut City Jn to Sahibabad is Haridwar Jn Bandra Terminus SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22918) departs at 21.44 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sahibabad and its timing?
    The fastest train from Meerut City Jn to Sahibabad is Dehradun New Delhi DEHRADUN SHATABDI (12018) departs at 21.25 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 47km in 00.44 hrs.