Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mehnar Road (MNO) to Patna Jn (PNBE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mehnar Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13105SDAH BUI EXPRES00.59Hajipur Jn02.0501.06hr
55549BJU HJP PASS01.11Hajipur Jn03.3002.19hr
05009DGHR GKP SPL02.17Hajipur Jn02.4500.28hr
63285BJU PNBE MEMU04.50Patna Jn08.1503.25hr
15651LOHIT EXPRESS05.53Hajipur Jn07.1001.17hr
55229BJU PPTA PASS07.58Patliputra10.1002.12hr
15209JANSEWA EXP12.54Hajipur Jn14.0501.11hr
55539KIR HJP PASS13.46Hajipur Jn15.2501.39hr
63283BJU PNBE MEMU16.47Patna Jn19.4502.58hr
63279BJU SEE PASS19.04Hajipur Jn20.0200.58hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mehnar Road and Patna Jn?
    There are 10 trains beween Mehnar Road and Patna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mehnar Road?
    The first train from Mehnar Road to Patna Jn is Sealdah Ballia EXPRESS (13105) departs at 00.59 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mehnar Road?
    The first train from Mehnar Road to Patna Jn is Barauni Jn Sonpur Jn PASSENGER (63279) departs at 19.04 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Patna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mehnar Road to Patna Jn is Deoghar Gorakhpur SPECIAL (05009) departs at 02.17 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 30km in 00.28 hrs.