Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mira Road (MIRA) to Dadar Wr (DDR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mira Road
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
91168VIRAR CCG S FAST00.01Dadar Wr00.4400.43hr
91197ADH VR LOCAL00.10Vasai Road00.2500.15hr
91172VIRAR BA LOCAL00.13Borivali00.2100.08hr
91176VIRAR BVI LOCAL00.23Borivali00.3200.09hr
91211CCG VIRAR FAST00.28Vasai Road00.4300.15hr
91182VIRAR CCG LOCAL00.31Dadar Wr01.2200.51hr
91215CCG VIRAR FAST00.37Vasai Road00.5200.15hr
91219CCG NSP LOCAL00.58Vasai Road01.1300.15hr
91223CCG VR LOCAL01.12Vasai Road01.2700.15hr
91235CCG VR LOCAL01.32Vasai Road01.4700.15hr
91245CCG VR LOCAL02.03Vasai Road02.1800.15hr
90006VIRAR CCG LOCAL03.51Dadar Wr04.4200.51hr
90012NSP BVI LOCAL04.01Borivali04.1100.10hr
90018BYR CCG LOCAL04.10Dadar Wr05.0300.53hr
90022VIRAR CCG LOCAL04.19Dadar Wr05.1400.55hr
90026NSP BVI LOCAL04.26Borivali04.3600.10hr
90032VIRAR ADH LOCAL04.37Borivali04.4500.08hr
92002VR ADH SEMI FAST04.41Borivali04.4800.07hr
90040BYR CCG SEMI FAST04.45Dadar Wr05.2800.43hr
90042VIRAR CCG LOCAL04.49Dadar Wr05.4000.51hr
92001BVI VR LOCAL04.50Vasai Road05.0500.15hr
90046BYR CCG LOCAL04.55Dadar Wr05.4900.54hr
90007BA VR LOCAL04.58Vasai Road05.1300.15hr
90050NSP CCG S FAST05.04Dadar Wr05.5000.46hr
90052BYR CCG LOCAL05.08Dadar Wr06.0000.52hr
90056VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST05.12Dadar Wr05.5300.41hr
90011BVI VR LOCAL05.14Vasai Road05.2900.15hr
90058BYR CCG LOCAL05.16Dadar Wr06.0900.53hr
90015BA VR LOCAL05.20Vasai Road05.3500.15hr
92004VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST05.24Dadar Wr06.0200.38hr
90017CCG VR LOCAL05.27Vasai Road05.4200.15hr
90064NSP BA LOCAL05.28Borivali05.3500.07hr
90019BVI BSR LOCAL05.31Vasai Road05.4900.18hr
90066BYR CCG LOCAL05.32Dadar Wr06.2300.51hr
90029CCG VIRAR FAST05.36Vasai Road05.5000.14hr
90070VIRAR CCG FAST05.40Dadar Wr06.1800.38hr
90074VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST05.44Dadar Wr06.2800.44hr
90072BYR CCG LOCAL05.44Dadar Wr06.3600.52hr
90080NSP BA LOCAL05.54Borivali06.0200.08hr
92008VIRAR CCG FAST05.55Dadar Wr06.3200.37hr
90084VIRAR ADH LOCAL06.01Borivali06.0800.07hr
90045CCG VR FAST06.04Vasai Road06.1900.15hr
90088VIRAR BVI LOCAL06.04Borivali06.1400.10hr
90051CCG VR FAST06.08Vasai Road06.2400.16hr
90092VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST06.12Dadar Wr06.4900.37hr
90053BVI BSR LOCAL06.14Vasai Road06.3200.18hr
90098BSR DDR FAST06.15Dadar Wr06.5500.40hr
90102VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST06.19Dadar Wr07.0100.42hr
90063CCG VR FAST06.22Vasai Road06.3700.15hr
90108BYR CCG FAST06.23Dadar Wr07.0400.41hr
90067CCG VR FAST06.26Vasai Road06.4100.15hr
90116VIRAR BVI LOCAL06.27Borivali06.3700.10hr
90055BVI VR LOCAL06.30Vasai Road06.4500.15hr
90124VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST06.32Dadar Wr07.1000.38hr
90059BA VIRAR LOCAL06.34Vasai Road06.4900.15hr
90130VIRAR DDR FAST06.45Dadar Wr07.2500.40hr
90138VIRAR BVI LOCAL06.48Borivali06.5800.10hr
90073BVI VR LOCAL06.49Vasai Road07.0400.15hr
90071BVI BSR LOCAL06.49Vasai Road07.0700.18hr
90081CCG VIRAR FAST06.53Vasai Road07.0800.15hr
90144NSP CCG LOCAL06.54Dadar Wr07.4800.54hr
90083BVI VR LOCAL06.59Vasai Road07.1400.15hr
92010VIRAR CCG FAST07.00Dadar Wr07.3900.39hr
90095CCG VR FAST07.03Vasai Road07.1800.15hr
90152BSR DDR FAST07.04Dadar Wr07.4300.39hr
90156VR CCG LOCAL07.08Dadar Wr07.5900.51hr
90089BVI VR LOCAL07.09Vasai Road07.2400.15hr
90158VR CCG LOCAL07.12Dadar Wr08.0200.50hr
90107CCG VR FAST07.15Vasai Road07.3000.15hr
90166VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST07.19Dadar Wr07.5300.34hr
90097CCG VR LOCAL07.23Vasai Road07.3800.15hr
90172VIRAR DDR FAST07.25Dadar Wr08.0700.42hr
92007CCG VR FAST07.26Vasai Road07.4100.15hr
90180VIRAR BVI LOCAL07.29Borivali07.3900.10hr
90125CCG VR FAST07.32Vasai Road07.4700.15hr
90184BSR CCG SEMI FAST07.34Dadar Wr08.1000.36hr
90190VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST07.37Dadar Wr08.1700.40hr
90115BA VIRAR LOCAL07.39Vasai Road07.5400.15hr
90196VIRAR ADH LOCAL07.41Borivali07.4900.08hr
90200BYR CCG FAST07.45Dadar Wr08.2600.41hr
90129DDR VIRAR FAST07.45Vasai Road08.0100.16hr
90139CCG VR FAST07.47Vasai Road08.0200.15hr
90208VIRAR BA LOCAL07.52Borivali07.5900.07hr
92009CCG VR FAST07.52Vasai Road08.0700.15hr
90147CCG VR FAST07.56Vasai Road08.1100.15hr
90216VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST07.58Dadar Wr08.3600.38hr
92012BSR ADH SEMI FAST08.01Borivali08.0900.08hr
90222VIRAR CCG LADIES SPL08.02Dadar Wr08.5300.51hr
90155DDR VIRAR FAST08.06Vasai Road08.2100.15hr
90226VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST08.07Dadar Wr08.4500.38hr
90230BYR CCG SEMI FAST08.07Dadar Wr08.4800.41hr
90234VIRAR BVI LOCAL08.11Borivali08.2100.10hr
90149BA VR LOCAL08.14Vasai Road08.2900.15hr
90240VIRAR BA LOCAL08.15Borivali08.2200.07hr
90248VIRAR BVI LOCAL08.19Borivali08.2700.08hr
90171CCG VR FAST08.23Vasai Road08.3800.15hr
90252VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST08.26Dadar Wr09.0600.40hr
90258BYR CCG FAST08.30Dadar Wr09.0900.39hr
90187CCG VR FAST08.31Vasai Road08.4600.15hr
90262BSR CCG SEMI FAST08.34Dadar Wr09.1500.41hr
92014VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST08.38Dadar Wr09.1800.40hr
90191BVI VR LOCAL08.39Vasai Road08.5400.15hr
90274VIRAR ADH LOCAL08.41Borivali08.4900.08hr
90197CCG VR FAST08.42Vasai Road08.5700.15hr
90179ADH BSR LOCAL08.45Vasai Road09.0000.15hr
90276VIRAR BVI LOCAL08.46Borivali08.5600.10hr
90209CCG VR FAST08.48Vasai Road09.0300.15hr
90193BA VIRAR LOCAL08.50Vasai Road09.0500.15hr
90284VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST08.52Dadar Wr09.3100.39hr
90288VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST08.56Dadar Wr09.3400.38hr
90292VIRAR BVI LOCAL08.57Borivali09.0700.10hr
90215DDR VIRAR FAST08.58Vasai Road09.1300.15hr
90298BSR CCG SEMI FAST09.02Dadar Wr09.4300.41hr
92013ADH VRR SEMI FAST09.02Vasai Road09.1700.15hr
90300VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST09.06Dadar Wr09.4600.40hr
90310BYR CCG LADIES SPL09.11Dadar Wr10.0700.56hr
90314VIRAR BVI LOCAL09.15Borivali09.2500.10hr
90320VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST09.20Dadar Wr10.0000.40hr
90243CCG VR FAST09.23Vasai Road09.3800.15hr
90231BVI VR LOCAL09.24Vasai Road09.3900.15hr
90324BSR ADH LOCAL09.26Borivali09.3200.06hr
90328VIRAR DDR FAST09.28Dadar Wr10.0800.40hr
90249CCG VR FAST09.28Vasai Road09.4300.15hr
90233BA BSR LOCAL09.28Vasai Road09.4600.18hr
90336VIRAR BVI LOCAL09.32Borivali09.4300.11hr
92016VIRAR ADH FAST09.32Borivali09.4000.08hr
90338VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST09.36Dadar Wr10.1400.38hr
90257BVI VR LOCAL09.39Vasai Road09.5400.15hr
90346BYR DDR FAST09.41Dadar Wr10.2300.42hr
90352VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST09.45Dadar Wr10.2700.42hr
90354VIRAR BVI LOCAL09.45Borivali09.5500.10hr
94003CCG VR A/C FAST09.46Vasai Road10.0100.15hr
90251ADH NSP LOCAL09.47Vasai Road10.0200.15hr
90358VIRAR ADH FAST09.51Borivali09.5900.08hr
90366VIRAR BVI LOCAL09.52Borivali10.0200.10hr
90370BYR CCG FAST09.56Dadar Wr10.3400.38hr
90287CCG VR FAST09.56Vasai Road10.1100.15hr
90283BVI VR LOCAL09.59Vasai Road10.1400.15hr
90372VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST10.01Dadar Wr10.4000.39hr
92018VIRAR ADH FAST10.04Borivali10.1100.07hr
90301CCG VR FAST10.05Vasai Road10.2000.15hr
90378VR BVI LOCAL10.07Borivali10.1500.08hr
92020VIRAR DDR FAST10.08Dadar Wr10.5000.42hr
90390BSR CCG SEMI FAST10.12Dadar Wr10.5100.39hr
90291BVI NSP LOCAL10.12Vasai Road10.2700.15hr
90295BVI VR LOCAL10.17Vasai Road10.3200.15hr
90400BYR CCG SEMI FAST10.18Dadar Wr11.0300.45hr
90402VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST10.21Dadar Wr10.5900.38hr
90319CCG VR FAST10.22Vasai Road10.3700.15hr
90404VR CCG FAST10.27Dadar Wr11.0800.41hr
92015ADH VRR SEMI FAST10.27Vasai Road10.4200.15hr
90307BVI BSR LOCAL10.28Vasai Road10.4400.16hr
90412VIRAR ADH LOCAL10.29Borivali10.3700.08hr
90333CCG VR FAST10.32Vasai Road10.4700.15hr
90309ADH VR LOCAL10.32Vasai Road10.4700.15hr
90416VIRAR BVI LOCAL10.34Borivali10.4400.10hr
90424VIRAR CCG FAST10.41Dadar Wr11.1800.37hr
90349ADH VRR SEMI FAST10.46Vasai Road11.0100.15hr
94004VIRAR CCG A/C SEMI FAST10.48Dadar Wr11.2800.40hr
90361DDR VIRAR FAST10.53Vasai Road11.0800.15hr
90438VIRAR BA LOCAL11.01Borivali11.0800.07hr
92019ADH VRR SEMI FAST11.01Vasai Road11.1600.15hr
90442VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST11.05Dadar Wr11.4600.41hr
90365BVI NSP LOCAL11.09Vasai Road11.2400.15hr
90444BYR CCG FAST11.10Dadar Wr11.4900.39hr
90379DDR VIRAR FAST11.11Vasai Road11.2600.15hr
90454BSR ADH LOCAL11.14Borivali11.2400.10hr
90385CCG VR FAST11.15Vasai Road11.3000.15hr
90456VIRAR CCG S FAST11.20Dadar Wr11.5900.39hr
90399CCG VR FAST11.23Vasai Road11.3800.15hr
90460VIRAR BVI LOCAL11.23Borivali11.3400.11hr
90393BVI VR LOCAL11.26Vasai Road11.4200.16hr
90462VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST11.28Dadar Wr12.0700.39hr
90468VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST11.34Dadar Wr12.1300.39hr
90395ADH VR LOCAL11.34Vasai Road11.4900.15hr
92021DDR VIRAR FAST11.35Vasai Road11.5000.15hr
92024VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST11.37Dadar Wr12.1700.40hr
90474VIRAR ADH LOCAL11.41Borivali11.4900.08hr
90423CCG VR FAST11.43Vasai Road11.5800.15hr
90409BVI NSP LOCAL11.47Vasai Road12.0200.15hr
90480VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST11.49Dadar Wr12.3300.44hr
90413CCG VIRAR LOCAL11.52Vasai Road12.0700.15hr
90435CCG VR FAST11.53Vasai Road12.0800.15hr
90486BYR CCG FAST11.57Dadar Wr12.3700.40hr
90439CCG VR FAST11.58Vasai Road12.1300.15hr
90490VR ADH LOCAL11.58Borivali12.0500.07hr
90494VIRAR ADH FAST12.02Borivali12.0900.07hr
92026VIRAR CCG FAST12.05Dadar Wr12.4200.37hr
90451CCG VR FAST12.07Vasai Road12.2200.15hr
90500VIRAR BVI LOCAL12.08Borivali12.1700.09hr
90461CCG VR FAST12.13Vasai Road12.2800.15hr
90506VIRAR ADH LOCAL12.15Borivali12.2300.08hr
90508VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST12.20Dadar Wr12.5700.37hr
90443BVI VR LOCAL12.20Vasai Road12.3500.15hr
92023CCG VR FAST12.21Vasai Road12.3500.14hr
90514VIRAR CCG FAST12.25Dadar Wr13.0100.36hr
90516BYR DDR FAST12.28Dadar Wr13.0800.40hr
90459BVI VR LOCAL12.30Vasai Road12.4500.15hr
90522VIRAR ADH LOCAL12.32Borivali12.4000.08hr
90524VIRAR BVI LOCAL12.36Borivali12.4700.11hr
90475BA BSR LOCAL12.39Vasai Road12.5700.18hr
92028VIRAR DDR FAST12.41Dadar Wr13.1900.38hr
94005CCG VR A/C FAST12.43Vasai Road12.5400.11hr
90530VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST12.45Dadar Wr13.2100.36hr
90534BYR CCG FAST12.47Dadar Wr13.2600.39hr
90487ADH VR LOCAL12.48Vasai Road13.0300.15hr
90540VIRAR CCG LOCAL12.52Dadar Wr13.4700.55hr
90489CCG VIRAR LOCAL12.52Vasai Road13.0700.15hr
90542VIRAR DDR FAST12.58Dadar Wr13.3600.38hr
90515CCG VIRAR FAST13.03Vasai Road13.1800.15hr
90548VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST13.08Dadar Wr13.4600.38hr
90552BYR DDR FAST13.10Dadar Wr13.5100.41hr
90517BVI VR LOCAL13.12Vasai Road13.2700.15hr
90525CCG VR FAST13.12Vasai Road13.2700.15hr
90556VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST13.14Dadar Wr13.5300.39hr
90558VR ADH LOCAL13.17Borivali13.2500.08hr
90564VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST13.23Dadar Wr14.0100.38hr
90519ADH VR LOCAL13.23Vasai Road13.3800.15hr
90570BSR DDR FAST13.28Dadar Wr14.0700.39hr
90541CCG VR FAST13.28Vasai Road13.4300.15hr
90572VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST13.32Dadar Wr14.1100.39hr
90578VR ADH LOCAL13.34Borivali13.4200.08hr
90580BYR CCG FAST13.36Dadar Wr14.1400.38hr
90549CCG VR FAST13.39Vasai Road13.5400.15hr
94006VIRAR CCG A/C FAST13.44Dadar Wr14.2400.40hr
90543ADH VR LOCAL13.49Vasai Road14.0400.15hr
90590VIRAR CCG S FAST13.51Dadar Wr14.3100.40hr
90596VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST13.56Dadar Wr14.3500.39hr
92027CCG VR FAST13.56Vasai Road14.1100.15hr
90600VIRAR ADH FAST14.00Borivali14.0800.08hr
90602VR BVI LOCAL14.04Borivali14.1500.11hr
90608VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST14.08Dadar Wr14.4700.39hr
90614BYR CCG FAST14.12Dadar Wr14.4900.37hr
90616VIRAR CCG FAST14.16Dadar Wr14.5500.39hr
90618VIRAR ADH LOCAL14.16Borivali14.2300.07hr
90589DDR VIRAR FAST14.20Vasai Road14.3500.15hr
90571CCG VIRAR LOCAL14.21Vasai Road14.3600.15hr
90624VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST14.26Dadar Wr15.0600.40hr
90601CCG VR FAST14.35Vasai Road14.5100.16hr
90632VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST14.36Dadar Wr15.1500.39hr
90638VIRAR DDR FAST14.42Dadar Wr15.2000.38hr
90642VIRAR BA LOCAL14.46Borivali14.5300.07hr
90611CCG VR FAST14.48Vasai Road15.0300.15hr
90646VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST14.50Dadar Wr15.2400.34hr
90613ADH BSR FAST14.54Vasai Road15.1100.17hr
90621CCG VR FAST15.02Vasai Road15.1700.15hr
90609CCG VIRAR LOCAL15.06Vasai Road15.2100.15hr
90654BYR ADH FAST15.07Borivali15.1400.07hr
92034VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST15.11Dadar Wr15.4800.37hr
90660BYR CCG FAST15.13Dadar Wr15.5100.38hr
90666VR ADH LOCAL15.19Borivali15.2800.09hr
90641CCG VR FAST15.21Vasai Road15.3600.15hr
90670VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST15.22Dadar Wr16.0000.38hr
92031DDR VIRAR FAST15.24Vasai Road15.3800.14hr
90672VR BVI LOCAL15.26Borivali15.3500.09hr
90645CCG VR FAST15.27Vasai Road15.4200.15hr
90649CCG BSR FAST15.31Vasai Road15.4900.18hr
90680BYR ADH LOCAL15.35Borivali15.4300.08hr
90684VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST15.39Dadar Wr16.1700.38hr
90688BSR CCG FAST15.42Dadar Wr16.2000.38hr
90694VIRAR ADH LOCAL15.43Borivali15.5500.12hr
90659CCG VR FAST15.45Vasai Road16.0000.15hr
90696VIRAR BVI LOCAL15.47Borivali15.5900.12hr
94007CCG VR A/C FAST15.48Vasai Road16.0200.14hr
90702VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST15.51Dadar Wr16.2900.38hr
90647BVI VR LOCAL15.51Vasai Road16.0600.15hr
90673CCG VR FAST15.57Vasai Road16.1200.15hr
90706BYR DDR FAST16.00Dadar Wr16.4300.43hr
90710VIRAR ADH FAST16.04Borivali16.1300.09hr
90714VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST16.07Dadar Wr16.4600.39hr
90687DDR VR FAST16.07Vasai Road16.2200.15hr
90718VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST16.10Dadar Wr16.4800.38hr
90691CCG VR FAST16.12Vasai Road16.2700.15hr
90671BVI BSR LOCAL16.16Vasai Road16.3300.17hr
90724BSR ADH LOCAL16.16Borivali16.2500.09hr
90683BA VIRAR LOCAL16.20Vasai Road16.3500.15hr
90726VR ADH SEMI FAST16.20Borivali16.2800.08hr
90732BYR CCG FAST16.24Dadar Wr17.0300.39hr
92033DDR VIRAR FAST16.25Vasai Road16.4000.15hr
92038VIRAR DDR FAST16.30Dadar Wr17.0800.38hr
90738NSP BA LOCAL16.30Borivali16.3800.08hr
90742VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST16.34Dadar Wr17.1200.38hr
90711CCG VR FAST16.35Vasai Road16.5000.15hr
90748VIRAR ADH LOCAL16.38Borivali16.4600.08hr
90701ADH VR LOCAL16.41Vasai Road16.5600.15hr
90731CCG VR FAST16.48Vasai Road17.0300.15hr
90709CCG VIRAR LOCAL16.48Vasai Road17.0300.15hr
94008VIRAR CCG A/C FAST16.49Dadar Wr17.2500.36hr
90762BYR CCG FAST16.51Dadar Wr17.3400.43hr
90715ADH VR LOCAL16.52Vasai Road17.0700.15hr
90766VIRAR ADH FAST16.55Borivali17.0400.09hr
90772VIRAR CCG FAST16.58Dadar Wr17.4100.43hr
90770BSR CCG LOCAL16.59Dadar Wr17.5100.52hr
90741ADH BSR SEMI FAST17.01Vasai Road17.1900.18hr
90778VIRAR BVI LOCAL17.02Borivali17.1200.10hr
93022DRD DDR LOCAL17.03Dadar Wr17.4700.44hr
90786BYR CCG FAST17.08Dadar Wr17.4800.40hr
92037CCG VR FAST17.08Vasai Road17.2300.15hr
90790VIRAR ADH LOCAL17.12Borivali17.1900.07hr
90796NSP BVI LOCAL17.16Borivali17.2600.10hr
90804BSR BVI LOCAL17.21Borivali17.3200.11hr
90806VR CCG FAST17.25Dadar Wr18.0300.38hr
90808VIRAR CCG FAST17.28Dadar Wr18.0700.39hr
90747ADH VR LOCAL17.28Vasai Road17.4300.15hr
92040VIRAR ADH FAST17.32Borivali17.4100.09hr
90751BVI VR LOCAL17.32Vasai Road17.4700.15hr
90761DDR VIRAR FAST17.35Vasai Road17.5000.15hr
90818BYR CCG FAST17.37Dadar Wr18.1400.37hr
90775CCG VIRAR FAST17.39Vasai Road17.5400.15hr
90820VIRAR CCG FAST17.41Dadar Wr18.2000.39hr
90822VR ADH LOCAL17.45Borivali17.5400.09hr
90783BVI BSR LOCAL17.48Vasai Road18.0600.18hr
90830BSR BVI LOCAL17.50Borivali18.0100.11hr
90834VIRAR CCG FAST17.51Dadar Wr18.2800.37hr
90789CCG VR FAST17.52Vasai Road18.0700.15hr
90840VIRAR CCG FAST17.55Dadar Wr18.3100.36hr
90844VIRAR CCG FAST17.57Dadar Wr18.3800.41hr
90846NSP BVI LOCAL18.01Borivali18.1200.11hr
90785BA VIRAR LOCAL18.02Vasai Road18.1700.15hr
92039DDR VIRAR FAST18.05Vasai Road18.2000.15hr
90860BSR ADH FAST18.06Borivali18.1300.07hr
90852VIRAR CCG FAST18.10Dadar Wr18.4700.37hr
90809CCG VR FAST18.10Vasai Road18.2400.14hr
92042VR ADH SEMI FAST18.12Borivali18.2100.09hr
90854NSP ADH LOCAL18.17Borivali18.2500.08hr
92044VIRAR CCG FAST18.21Dadar Wr18.5700.36hr
90876VIRAR BVI LOCAL18.26Borivali18.3700.11hr
90811BVI VR LOCAL18.28Vasai Road18.4300.15hr
90882VIRAR CCG LOCAL18.31Dadar Wr19.2600.55hr
90886VIRAR BVI LOCAL18.35Borivali18.4600.11hr
92041ADH VR SEMI FAST18.37Vasai Road18.5100.14hr
90890VIRAR CCG FAST18.39Dadar Wr19.1700.38hr
93029DDR DRD LOCAL18.40Vasai Road18.5500.15hr
90892BSR ADH FAST18.43Borivali18.5100.08hr
90900VIRAR DDR FAST18.48Dadar Wr19.3100.43hr
90829BVI VR LOCAL18.49Vasai Road19.0400.15hr
90863CCG VR FAST18.52Vasai Road19.0500.13hr
90908VIRAR CCG FAST18.53Dadar Wr19.3300.40hr
90914VIRAR CCG FAST18.58Dadar Wr19.3600.38hr
90916VIRAR BA LOCAL19.00Borivali19.0800.08hr
90865BVI BSR LOCAL19.03Vasai Road19.2200.19hr
90879CCG VR FAST19.10Vasai Road19.2500.15hr
90926VIRAR BVI LOCAL19.11Borivali19.2200.11hr
92046VR CCG FAST19.13Dadar Wr19.5400.41hr
90873CCG VR LOCAL19.19Vasai Road19.3400.15hr
92043ADH VR SEMI FAST19.20Vasai Road19.3400.14hr
90934VIRAR DDR FAST19.22Dadar Wr20.0300.41hr
90897CCG VR FAST19.23Vasai Road19.3800.15hr
90883CCG VIRAR LADIES SPL19.27Vasai Road19.4200.15hr
90944BYR CCG FAST19.30Dadar Wr20.0800.38hr
90948VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST19.34Dadar Wr20.1200.38hr
90911CCG VR FAST19.36Vasai Road19.5200.16hr
90954VIRAR ADH LOCAL19.38Borivali19.4600.08hr
90913BVI NSP LOCAL19.40Vasai Road19.5700.17hr
92048VIRAR ADH FAST19.44Borivali19.5300.09hr
90927ADH VR SEMI FAST19.46Vasai Road20.0100.15hr
90937CCG VR FAST19.49Vasai Road20.0500.16hr
90966BYR CCG FAST19.53Dadar Wr20.3100.38hr
90943CCG VR FAST19.54Vasai Road20.0900.15hr
90972BSR ADH LOCAL19.55Borivali20.0300.08hr
90974VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST19.57Dadar Wr20.3700.40hr
90978VIRAR BVI LOCAL20.00Borivali20.1000.10hr
90947CCG BSR FAST20.04Vasai Road20.2200.18hr
90984VIRAR BVI LOCAL20.05Borivali20.1500.10hr
90988VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST20.09Dadar Wr20.4900.40hr
90949DDR VIRAR FAST20.09Vasai Road20.2500.16hr
90994VR ADH FAST20.14Borivali20.2300.09hr
90998VIRAR DDR FAST20.19Dadar Wr21.0100.42hr
92050VIRAR BVI LOCAL20.21Borivali20.3100.10hr
91004VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST20.23Dadar Wr21.0200.39hr
90981CCG VR FAST20.27Vasai Road20.4200.15hr
90967BVI VR LOCAL20.31Vasai Road20.4600.15hr
91012VIRAR DDR FAST20.34Dadar Wr21.1700.43hr
91018BYR ADH FAST20.38Borivali20.4600.08hr
90991CCG VR LADIES FAST20.38Vasai Road20.5400.16hr
90973BA VIRAR LOCAL20.40Vasai Road20.5500.15hr
91020VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST20.41Dadar Wr21.1800.37hr
90985ADH VR LOCAL20.43Vasai Road20.5800.15hr
94011CCG VR A/C FAST20.46Vasai Road21.0100.15hr
91032VIRAR ADH LOCAL20.49Borivali20.5800.09hr
92047ADH BSR FAST20.50Vasai Road21.0600.16hr
91015CCG VR FAST20.54Vasai Road21.0900.15hr
91034VIRAR BVI LOCAL20.54Borivali21.0300.09hr
91038BSR CCG SEMI FAST20.57Dadar Wr21.3500.38hr
91042VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST21.01Dadar Wr21.3900.38hr
92049BVI VR LOCAL21.01Vasai Road21.1600.15hr
91005ADH VR LOCAL21.04Vasai Road21.1900.15hr
91048VIRAR ADH LOCAL21.09Borivali21.1700.08hr
92051CCG VR FAST21.10Vasai Road21.2500.15hr
91027ADH VR SEMI FAST21.14Vasai Road21.2900.15hr
91045CCG VR FAST21.17Vasai Road21.3200.15hr
91054VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST21.18Dadar Wr21.5600.38hr
91058VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST21.26Dadar Wr22.0200.36hr
91047BVI VR LOCAL21.26Vasai Road21.4100.15hr
92052BSR ADH FAST21.31Borivali21.3900.08hr
91067CCG VIRAR FAST21.33Vasai Road21.4800.15hr
91066VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST21.34Dadar Wr22.1300.39hr
91049BVI VR LOCAL21.34Vasai Road21.4900.15hr
91078VIRAR BVI LOCAL21.43Borivali21.5300.10hr
91077CCG VR FAST21.45Vasai Road22.0000.15hr
91080VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST21.47Dadar Wr22.2500.38hr
94012VIRAR CCG A/C SEMI FAST21.51Dadar Wr22.2800.37hr
91071CCG VR LOCAL21.54Vasai Road22.0900.15hr
91088VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST21.56Dadar Wr22.3400.38hr
91090VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST21.59Dadar Wr22.4500.46hr
91075ADH VR LOCAL22.02Vasai Road22.1700.15hr
91094VR CCG SEMI FAST22.05Dadar Wr22.4800.43hr
91089DDR VIRAR FAST22.06Vasai Road22.2200.16hr
91085BVI VR LOCAL22.11Vasai Road22.2600.15hr
92054VIRAR BVI LOCAL22.11Borivali22.2200.11hr
91102VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST22.15Dadar Wr22.5200.37hr
91111CCG VR FAST22.17Vasai Road22.3200.15hr
91104VIRAR BVI LOCAL22.20Borivali22.3100.11hr
91110VIRAR CCG LOCAL22.26Dadar Wr23.0200.36hr
91117CCG VIRAR FAST22.26Vasai Road22.4100.15hr
91105ADH BSR LOCAL22.30Vasai Road22.4600.16hr
91112VIRAR CCG S FAST22.31Dadar Wr23.1400.43hr
92053ADH VR LOCAL22.39Vasai Road22.5300.14hr
91118VIRAR CCG S FAST22.40Dadar Wr23.2400.44hr
91139CCG VR FAST22.45Vasai Road23.0000.15hr
91123BVI NSP LOCAL22.49Vasai Road23.0400.15hr
91122VR BVI LOCAL22.49Borivali23.0000.11hr
91126VR CCG FAST22.53Dadar Wr23.3300.40hr
91153CCG VR FAST22.55Vasai Road23.1000.15hr
91128BYR BVI LOCAL22.57Borivali23.0800.11hr
91155CCG VR FAST22.59Vasai Road23.1400.15hr
91132VIRAR ADH LOCAL23.01Borivali23.0900.08hr
91138VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST23.07Dadar Wr23.4700.40hr
91167CCG VR FAST23.11Vasai Road23.2600.15hr
91142VIRAR ADH FAST23.11Borivali23.2000.09hr
91149ADH NSP LOCAL23.11Vasai Road23.2600.15hr
91148BSR BVI LOCAL23.15Borivali23.2500.10hr
91157BA VR LOCAL23.17Vasai Road23.3200.15hr
91150VIRAR CCG SEMI FAST23.18Dadar Wr23.5600.38hr
91152VR CCG SEMI FAST23.25Dadar Wr00.0900.44hr
91169BVI VR LOCAL23.25Vasai Road23.4000.15hr
91156VIRAR BVI LOCAL23.28Borivali23.3800.10hr
91177CCG VIRAR FAST23.29Vasai Road23.4400.15hr
91160VIRAR CCG S FAST23.42Dadar Wr00.2400.42hr
91179ADH NSP LOCAL23.43Vasai Road23.5800.15hr
91164VIRAR ADH LOCAL23.47Borivali23.5500.08hr
91195CCG VIRAR FAST23.57Vasai Road00.1200.15hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mira Road and Dadar Wr?
    There are 442 trains beween Mira Road and Dadar Wr.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mira Road?
    The first train from Mira Road to Dadar Wr is Virar Churchgate VIRAR SEMI FAST (91168) departs at 00.01 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mira Road?
    The first train from Mira Road to Dadar Wr is Churchgate Virar VIRAR FAST (91195) departs at 23.57 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Dadar Wr and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mira Road to Dadar Wr is Vasai Road Andheri LOCAL (90324) departs at 09.26 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 5km in 00.06 hrs.