Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mirzapur (MZP) to Patna Saheb (PNC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mirzapur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
13202LTT RJPB EXP02.05Rajendranagar T10.3008.25hr
12295SANGHAMITRA EXP02.45Danapur09.0506.20hr
12578BAGMATI EXPRESS04.40Patna Jn09.3004.50hr
22352PATLIPUTRAEXP04.40Patliputra10.0005.20hr
12402MAGADH EXPRESS06.18Patna Saheb12.1205.54hr
01665HBJ AGARTALA SPL06.32Hajipur Jn12.2505.53hr
12519LTT KYQ AC EXP06.32Patliputra11.3505.03hr
12336BHAGALPUR EXP07.10Patna Saheb12.5905.49hr
15645GUWAHATI EXPRES07.10Patna Saheb12.5905.49hr
15647GUWAHATI EXPRES07.10Patna Saheb12.5905.49hr
22947ST BHAGALPUR EX07.50Patna Jn12.5005.00hr
15564JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS09.27Patna Jn14.4005.13hr
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAIL09.45Patna Saheb14.5605.11hr
15548LTT JYG JANSADHARAN EXP10.20Patna Jn15.2005.00hr
12362CSMT ASANSOL EXP10.20Patna Jn15.2005.00hr
15232GONDIA BJU EXP17.25Hajipur Jn04.0510.40hr
12488SEEMANCHAL EXP18.00Patliputra23.0005.00hr
22488ANVT RDP LINK18.17Patna Jn23.2505.08hr
15484MAHANANDA EXP19.35Patna Jn00.2004.45hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP23.35Patna Saheb07.0507.30hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mirzapur and Patna Saheb?
    There are 20 trains beween Mirzapur and Patna Saheb.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mirzapur?
    The first train from Mirzapur to Patna Saheb is LOKMANYATILAK RAJENDRANAGAR T EXPRESS (13202) departs at 02.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mirzapur?
    The first train from Mirzapur to Patna Saheb is SHRI GANGANAGAR HOWRAH JN ABHA TOOFAN EXPRESS (13008) departs at 23.35 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Patna Saheb and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mirzapur to Patna Saheb is Delhi Alipur Duar Jn MAHANANDA EXPRESS (15484) departs at 19.35 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 275km in 04.45 hrs.