Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mohiuddinnagar (MOG) to Patna Jn (PNBE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mohiuddinnagar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15049KOAA GKP EXP00.09Hajipur Jn01.1001.01hr
13105SDAH BUI EXPRES00.34Hajipur Jn02.0501.31hr
05009DGHR GKP SPL01.42Hajipur Jn02.4501.03hr
63285BJU PNBE MEMU04.24Patna Jn08.1503.51hr
15651LOHIT EXPRESS05.21Hajipur Jn07.1001.49hr
63287BJU PPTA PASS07.21Patliputra10.1502.54hr
15209JANSEWA EXP12.19Hajipur Jn14.0501.46hr
55539KIR HJP PASS13.05Hajipur Jn15.2502.20hr
63283BJU PNBE MEMU15.56Patna Jn19.4503.49hr
63279BJU SEE PASS18.35Hajipur Jn20.0201.27hr
55549BJU HJP PASS23.56Hajipur Jn03.3003.34hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mohiuddinnagar and Patna Jn?
    There are 11 trains beween Mohiuddinnagar and Patna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mohiuddinnagar?
    The first train from Mohiuddinnagar to Patna Jn is Kolkata Gorakhpur EXPRESS (15049) departs at 00.09 and train runs on M Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mohiuddinnagar?
    The first train from Mohiuddinnagar to Patna Jn is Barauni Jn Hajipur Jn PASSENGER (55549) departs at 23.56 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Patna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mohiuddinnagar to Patna Jn is Kolkata Gorakhpur EXPRESS (15049) departs at 00.09 and train runs on M Th. It covers the distance of 51km in 01.01 hrs.