Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mokameh Jn (MKA) to Allahabd Chheoki (ACOI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mokameh Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15483MAHANANDA EXP00.03Allahabad Jn08.4008.37hr
15632GHY BME BKN EXP02.14Allahabad Jn11.3009.16hr
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS02.30Allahabad City12.0009.30hr
15563UDN ANTYODAYA EXPRESS07.22Allahabd Chheoki16.2008.58hr
15646GHY LTT EXP10.46Allahabd Chheoki20.0009.14hr
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL11.19Allahabad Jn19.1507.56hr
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS11.57Allahabd Chheoki20.0008.03hr
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS11.57Allahabd Chheoki20.0008.03hr
22948BGP SURAT SF EXP12.31Allahabd Chheoki20.3508.04hr
12303POORVA EXPRESS14.31Allahabad Jn21.4007.09hr
12569JYG ANVT G RATH17.17Allahabad Jn00.5207.35hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP18.44Allahabad Jn05.0510.21hr
07092RXL SC SPL18.55Allahabd Chheoki04.1009.15hr
12577BAGMATI EXPRESS18.58Allahabd Chheoki02.1007.12hr
12349BGP NDLS EXP20.51Allahabad Jn04.0807.17hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mokameh Jn and Allahabd Chheoki?
    There are 15 trains beween Mokameh Jn and Allahabd Chheoki.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mokameh Jn?
    The first train from Mokameh Jn to Allahabd Chheoki is Alipur Duar Jn Delhi MAHANANDA EXPRESS (15483) departs at 00.03 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mokameh Jn?
    The first train from Mokameh Jn to Allahabd Chheoki is Bhagalpur New Delhi EXPRESS (12349) departs at 20.51 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Allahabd Chheoki and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mokameh Jn to Allahabd Chheoki is Howrah Jn New Delhi POORVA EXPRESS (12303) departs at 14.31 and train runs on M Tu F Sa. It covers the distance of 453km in 07.09 hrs.