Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mokameh Jn (MKA) to Kiul Jn (KIUL) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mokameh Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22844PNBE BSP EXPRESS01.22Kiul Jn01.5200.30hr
03652GAYA JSME SPL01.53Kiul Jn02.5301.00hr
03512PNBE ASN SPL02.17Kiul Jn03.4001.23hr
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS02.47Kiul Jn03.2800.41hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS03.24Kiul Jn04.3401.10hr
63572MKA JSME MEMU04.30Kiul Jn05.4501.15hr
12024JANSHATABDI EXP06.42Luckeesarai Jn07.1200.30hr
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP07.21Kiul Jn08.1800.57hr
13236INTERCITY EXP07.30Kiul Jn08.5201.22hr
03236DNR SBG SPL07.30Kiul Jn08.5201.22hr
18184DNR TATA EXP08.02Kiul Jn08.5200.50hr
12368VIKRAMSHILA EXP08.14Kiul Jn09.5001.36hr
13008U A TOOFAN EXP08.40Kiul Jn10.1401.34hr
12304POORVA EXPRESS09.08Kiul Jn09.3800.30hr
13332PNBE DHN EXPRES09.48Kiul Jn10.5501.07hr
18450B NATH DHAM EXP10.05Kiul Jn10.4000.35hr
63208PNBE JSME MEMU11.42Kiul Jn13.0201.20hr
53050MKA HWH PASS12.10Kiul Jn13.3001.20hr
03562MGS ASN SPECIAL13.17Kiul Jn14.4001.23hr
63210PNBE JAJ MEMU13.34Kiul Jn15.2001.46hr
12336BHAGALPUR EXP14.30Kiul Jn16.0501.35hr
15647GUWAHATI EXPRES14.30Kiul Jn16.0501.35hr
22947ST BHAGALPUR EX14.38Kiul Jn16.3501.57hr
22644PNBE ERS EXPRESS15.21Kiul Jn16.2000.59hr
14056BRAHMPUTRA MAIL15.58Kiul Jn17.2501.27hr
12350NDLS BGP EXPRESS16.07Kiul Jn17.3501.28hr
53044RGD HWH PASS16.24Kiul Jn18.0801.44hr
63212PNBE JAJ MEMU16.50Kiul Jn18.4501.55hr
18621PATLIPUTRA EXP17.07Kiul Jn18.1001.03hr
13402INTERCITY EXP17.52Kiul Jn19.3601.44hr
12328UPASANA EXPRESS18.47Kiul Jn19.4801.01hr
12370HW HWH S F EXP18.47Kiul Jn19.4801.01hr
13134BSB SDAH EXPRESS19.01Kiul Jn20.4501.44hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP19.01Kiul Jn20.4501.44hr
13132PNBE KOAA EXPRES19.32Kiul Jn21.0601.34hr
63204MKA KIUL MEMU20.50Kiul Jn23.1002.20hr
12360KOL GARIB RATH21.41Kiul Jn22.1600.35hr
13288SOUTH BIHAR EXP21.58Kiul Jn22.4600.48hr
12352RJPB HWH EXPRESS22.34Kiul Jn23.2100.47hr
13414FARKKA EXPRESS22.48Kiul Jn00.0501.17hr
13484FARAKKA EXPRESS22.48Kiul Jn00.0501.17hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL23.04Kiul Jn23.3800.34hr
63206PNBE KIUL MEMU23.07Kiul Jn01.4002.33hr
13416PNBE MLDT EXPRES23.24Kiul Jn00.5501.31hr
12334VIBHUTI EXPRESS23.55Kiul Jn00.2800.33hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mokameh Jn and Kiul Jn?
    There are 45 trains beween Mokameh Jn and Kiul Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mokameh Jn?
    The first train from Mokameh Jn to Kiul Jn is Patna Jn Bilaspur Jn EXPRESS (22844) departs at 01.22 and train runs on Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mokameh Jn?
    The first train from Mokameh Jn to Kiul Jn is Allahabad City Howrah Jn VIBHUTI EXPRESS (12334) departs at 23.55 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kiul Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mokameh Jn to Kiul Jn is Patna Jn Bilaspur Jn EXPRESS (22844) departs at 01.22 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 34km in 00.30 hrs.