Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mokameh Jn (MKA) to Patna Saheb (PNC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mokameh Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15483MAHANANDA EXP00.03Patna Jn01.3001.27hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP00.09Patna Saheb01.2201.13hr
03561ASN MGS SPECIAL00.22Patna Jn02.1001.48hr
13245CAPITAL EXPRESS01.14Patna Saheb02.2801.14hr
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXP01.14Patna Saheb02.2801.14hr
13005AMRITSAR MAIL02.04Patna Saheb03.0200.58hr
15632GHY BME BKN EXP02.14Patna Jn04.2002.06hr
15636DWARKA EXPRESS02.14Patna Jn04.2002.06hr
25632GHY BKN LINK EXP02.22Patna Jn04.4002.18hr
12333VIBHUTI EXPRESS02.30Patna Jn04.0001.30hr
13413FARAKKA EXPRESS03.01Patna Saheb04.1201.11hr
13483FARAKKA EXPRESS03.01Patna Saheb04.1201.11hr
12359PNBE GARIB RATH03.12Patna Saheb04.3101.19hr
13415MLDT PNBE EXPRES03.27Patna Saheb04.3101.04hr
63205KIUL PNBE MEMU03.37Patna Saheb05.2901.52hr
12351DANAPUR EXPRESS04.11Patna Saheb05.2001.09hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP04.46Patna Saheb06.1901.33hr
63221MKA PNBE FAST MEMU05.30Patna Saheb06.5301.23hr
63217MKA DNR MEMU06.05Patna Saheb08.1602.11hr
53520GRD LINK PAS EX06.23Patna Saheb08.5502.32hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP06.23Patna Saheb08.5502.32hr
04425KIR ANVT SPECIAL07.02Patna Jn08.5001.48hr
15563UDN ANTYODAYA EXPRESS07.22Patna Jn10.0002.38hr
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS07.47Patna Saheb09.1301.26hr
18449B NATH DHAM EXP07.47Patna Jn10.0002.13hr
18625PRNC HTE EXPRESS08.30Patna Saheb10.0801.38hr
63207JAJ PNBE MEMU08.39Patna Saheb11.0902.30hr
13401INTERCITY EXP09.12Patna Saheb10.2701.15hr
55527JYG PNBE PASS09.22Patna Saheb11.4602.24hr
12567RAJYA RANI EXP09.36Patna Jn11.3001.54hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP10.12Patna Saheb12.2302.11hr
63209JAJ PNBE MEMU10.20Patna Saheb13.0802.48hr
03651JSME GAYA SPL10.36Patna Saheb14.0003.24hr
15646GHY LTT EXP10.46Patna Saheb12.4401.58hr
15713INTERCITY EXP11.00Patna Saheb12.0001.00hr
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL11.19Patna Saheb12.0800.49hr
13133SDAH BSB EXP11.32Patna Saheb13.3802.06hr
13119SDAH ANVT EXP11.32Patna Saheb13.3802.06hr
13281NTSK RJPB EXP11.43Rajendranagar T14.0002.17hr
12335BGP LTT EXPRESS11.57Patna Saheb13.2201.25hr
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS11.57Patna Saheb13.2201.25hr
22843BSP PNBE EXP11.57Patna Saheb13.2201.25hr
22948BGP SURAT SF EXP12.31Patna Jn14.0501.34hr
05231MFP BBS EXAM SPL14.10Patna Jn16.1502.05hr
12317AKAL TAKHT EXP14.31Patna Saheb15.2400.53hr
12303POORVA EXPRESS14.31Patna Jn16.0001.29hr
13331DHN PNBE EXPRES14.44Patna Jn18.3003.46hr
12367VIKRAMSHILA EXP14.56Patna Saheb16.1801.22hr
63271MKA PNBE MEMU15.30Patna Saheb17.5602.26hr
18183TATA DNR EXP16.59Patna Saheb18.1001.11hr
12569JYG ANVT G RATH17.17Patna Jn18.4501.28hr
13225INTERCITY EXPRES17.33Patna Saheb19.1001.37hr
23225RJPB LINK EXP17.33Patna Saheb18.4901.16hr
22643PATNA EXPRESS17.43Patna Saheb19.2301.40hr
03575ASN PNBE SPECIAL18.14Patna Saheb20.0801.54hr
03511ASN PNBE SPECIAL18.14Patna Saheb20.0801.54hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP18.44Patna Saheb20.1901.35hr
07092RXL SC SPL18.55Patna Jn20.3001.35hr
12577BAGMATI EXPRESS18.58Patna Jn20.1001.12hr
12327UPASANA EXPRESS19.30Patna Jn20.3501.05hr
12369KUMBHA EXPRESS19.30Patna Jn20.3501.05hr
03235SBG DNR SPECIAL19.56Patna Saheb21.5301.57hr
13235INTERCITY EXP20.02Patna Saheb21.5301.51hr
12023JANSHATABDI EXP20.33Patna Saheb21.4301.10hr
12349BGP NDLS EXP20.51Patna Jn22.1001.19hr
63211JSME PNBE MEMU21.48Patna Saheb00.4102.53hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mokameh Jn and Patna Saheb?
    There are 66 trains beween Mokameh Jn and Patna Saheb.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mokameh Jn?
    The first train from Mokameh Jn to Patna Saheb is Alipur Duar Jn Delhi MAHANANDA EXPRESS (15483) departs at 00.03 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mokameh Jn?
    The first train from Mokameh Jn to Patna Saheb is Jasidih Jn Patna Jn MEMU (63211) departs at 21.48 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Patna Saheb and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mokameh Jn to Patna Saheb is Dibrugarh Delhi BRAHMPUTRA MAIL (14055) departs at 11.19 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 79km in 00.49 hrs.