Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mor (MOR) to Danapur (DNR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mor
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
63205KIUL PNBE MEMU03.44Rajendranagar T05.4402.00hr
63217MKA DNR MEMU06.20Danapur09.4503.25hr
53520GRD LINK PAS EX06.33Rajendranagar T09.2002.47hr
13131KOAA PNBE EXP06.33Rajendranagar T09.2002.47hr
63207JAJ PNBE MEMU08.53Rajendranagar T11.2802.35hr
55527JYG PNBE PASS09.30Rajendranagar T12.2802.58hr
18622PATLIPUTRA EXP10.19Rajendranagar T12.4202.23hr
63209JAJ PNBE MEMU10.27Rajendranagar T13.2502.58hr
13133SDAH BSB EXP11.40Danapur14.5503.15hr
13119SDAH ANVT EXP11.40Danapur14.5503.15hr
63271MKA PNBE MEMU15.45Rajendranagar T18.1102.26hr
18183TATA DNR EXP17.06Danapur20.0002.54hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP18.52Danapur21.3902.47hr
63211JSME PNBE MEMU22.04Rajendranagar T00.5402.50hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mor and Danapur?
    There are 14 trains beween Mor and Danapur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mor?
    The first train from Mor to Danapur is Kiul Jn Patna Jn MEMU (63205) departs at 03.44 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mor?
    The first train from Mor to Danapur is Jasidih Jn Patna Jn MEMU (63211) departs at 22.04 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Danapur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mor to Danapur is Kiul Jn Patna Jn MEMU (63205) departs at 03.44 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 79km in 02.00 hrs.