Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Moradabad (MB) to Lucknow (LKO) Trains

SeatsLive
from Moradabad
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14266DDN BSB EXPRESS00.25Lucknow07.5007.25hr
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP00.40Lucknow06.1005.30hr
14674SHAHEED EXP00.40Lucknow06.1005.30hr
15934ASR DBRG EXPRESS01.03Lucknow08.0006.57hr
12230LUCKNOW MAIL01.15Lucknow06.5005.35hr
12238BEGAMPURA EXP01.33Lucknow07.1005.37hr
13010DOON EXPRESS02.03Lucknow08.3506.32hr
15012CDG LJN EXPRESS02.05Lucknow Ne09.1007.05hr
12430NDLS LKO AC SF02.20Lucknow07.3005.10hr
12328UPASANA EXPRESS02.50Lucknow08.1005.20hr
12370HW HWH S F EXP02.50Lucknow08.1005.20hr
12232CDG LKO EXPRESS03.05Lucknow08.5505.50hr
19403SULTANPUR EXP03.45Lucknow09.3005.45hr
22356CDG PPTA S FAST03.58Lucknow09.3005.32hr
14524HARIHARNATH EXP04.15Lucknow10.0005.45hr
13050ASR HWH EXPRESS04.23Lucknow11.4507.22hr
13006ASR HWH MAIL04.55Lucknow10.3505.40hr
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESS05.35Lucknow11.0505.30hr
13308GANGASATLUJ EXP06.10Lucknow12.1506.05hr
12356ARCHANA EXPRESS07.05Lucknow12.2505.20hr
22454RAJYA RANI EXP07.20Lucknow Ne13.1005.50hr
15623BGKT KYQ EXP08.35Lucknow13.5005.15hr
15098AMARNATH EXP10.08Lucknow15.2005.12hr
12332HIMGIRI EXPRESS10.18Lucknow15.2005.02hr
12588JAMMU GKP EXP10.18Lucknow15.2005.02hr
15652LOHIT EXPRESS10.18Lucknow15.2005.02hr
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRES10.18Lucknow15.2005.02hr
13152KOLKATA EXP10.35Lucknow17.0506.30hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP11.20Lucknow17.4506.25hr
12436NDLS DBRT RJDHNI12.15Lucknow17.2505.10hr
12236NDLS DBRG RJDHN12.15Lucknow17.2505.10hr
20506NDLS DBRT RJDHNI12.17Lucknow17.2505.08hr
20504NDLS DBRG RJDHN12.17Lucknow17.2505.08hr
12204SHC GARIB RATH13.55Lucknow18.4204.47hr
04406DLI DBG SPL14.00Lucknow18.5504.55hr
12318AKAL TAKHAT EXP14.55Lucknow20.0505.10hr
12358ASR KOAA SUP EXP14.55Lucknow20.0505.10hr
12326NLDM KOAA EXP14.55Lucknow20.0505.10hr
14258KASHI V EXPRESS15.10Lucknow21.0505.55hr
54252SRE LKO PASS15.45Lucknow04.0512.20hr
12392SHRAMJEVI N EXP16.10Lucknow21.1505.05hr
13258JAN SADHARAN EXP16.23Lucknow21.5005.27hr
12584LJN DOUBLE DKR16.58Lucknow Ne22.2505.27hr
15116LOK NAYAK EXP17.20Lucknow01.5508.35hr
12558SAPT KRANTI EXP17.45Lucknow22.4004.55hr
14612SVDK GCT EXP18.15Lucknow23.1505.00hr
12524NDLS NJP SF EXP18.15Lucknow23.3505.20hr
22318HUMSAFAR SF18.15Lucknow23.1505.00hr
19601UDZ NJP EXP18.15Lucknow23.3505.20hr
12372JSM HWH SF EXP18.15Lucknow23.3505.20hr
19407ADI VARANASI EXP18.30Lucknow23.3505.05hr
14116HW ALD EXP19.30Lucknow01.1505.45hr
14008SADHBHAWNA EXP19.38Lucknow03.2507.47hr
14016SADHBHAWNA EXP19.38Lucknow03.2507.47hr
14014SULTANPUR EXP19.43Lucknow02.1006.27hr
14018SADBHAVNA EXP19.43Lucknow02.1006.27hr
13430ANVT MLDT EXP20.23Lucknow02.4006.17hr
15058ANVT GKP EXP20.23Lucknow01.5505.32hr
15006DDN GKP EXP20.23Lucknow01.5505.32hr
15280POORABIYA EXP20.23Lucknow01.5505.32hr
15002DDN MFP EXP20.30Lucknow02.0005.30hr
22408BSB GARIB RATH21.10Lucknow02.2505.15hr
13120ANVT SDAH EXP21.10Lucknow02.2505.15hr
14004NDLS MLDT EXP21.15Lucknow02.2505.10hr
18104JALIANWALA B EX21.32Lucknow02.4005.08hr
22418MAHAMANA EXP21.47Lucknow03.0505.18hr
22420SUHAILDEV SF EXP21.47Lucknow03.0505.18hr
14206DLI FD EXP22.08Lucknow03.4505.37hr
11111GD SUSHASAN EXP22.40Lucknow04.1005.30hr
24512KRJ ALD LINK EXP23.08Lucknow05.0505.57hr
14208PADMAVAT EXPRES23.10Lucknow04.3505.25hr
14512NAUCHANDI EXP23.28Lucknow05.0505.37hr
12212MFP GARIB RATH23.45Lucknow05.1505.30hr
15716GARIB NAWAJ EXP23.50Lucknow05.1505.25hr
19269PBR MOTIHARI EXP23.50Lucknow05.1505.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Moradabad and Lucknow?
    There are 75 trains beween Moradabad and Lucknow.
  2. When does the first train leave from Moradabad?
    The first train from Moradabad to Lucknow is Dehradun Varanasi Jn EXPRESS (14266) departs at 00.25 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Moradabad?
    The first train from Moradabad to Lucknow is PORBANDAR MUZAFFARPUR JN MOTIHARI EXPRESS (19269) departs at 23.50 and train runs on F Sa.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Lucknow and its timing?
    The fastest train from Moradabad to Lucknow is Amritsar Jn Saharsa Jn GARIB RATH (12204) departs at 13.55 and train runs on W Sa Su. It covers the distance of 326km in 04.47 hrs.