Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Moradabad (MB) to Yamunanagar Jagadhri (YJUD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Moradabad
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12331HIMGIRI EXPRESS01.03Yamunanagar Jagadhri04.5103.48hr
15097AMARNATH EXP01.03Yamunanagar Jagadhri04.5103.48hr
15651LOHIT EXPRESS01.03Yamunanagar Jagadhri04.5103.48hr
15653AMARNATH EXPRESS01.03Yamunanagar Jagadhri04.5103.48hr
12587AMAR NATH EXP01.03Jagadhri04.5103.48hr
14615LKU ASR EXP02.52Yamunanagar Jagadhri07.3104.39hr
14523HARIHARNATH EXP03.05Yamunanagar Jagadhri07.3304.28hr
12231LKO CDG EXPRESS04.00Yamunanagar Jagadhri08.1804.18hr
15011LJN CDG EXPRESS05.58Yamunanagar Jagadhri13.1107.13hr
15209JANSEWA EXP07.10Yamunanagar Jagadhri11.0103.51hr
12527RMR CDG SF EXP07.43Yamunanagar Jagadhri11.3603.53hr
15211JANNAYAK EXP15.53Yamunanagar Jagadhri19.4103.48hr
13151JAMMU TAWI EXP19.23Yamunanagar Jagadhri00.0604.43hr
18103JALIANWALA B EXP21.08Yamunanagar Jagadhri01.0103.53hr
13307GANGASUTLEJ EXP21.45Yamunanagar Jagadhri03.1805.33hr
12207JAMMU GARIB RATH21.48Yamunanagar Jagadhri01.3203.44hr
13005AMRITSAR MAIL22.00Yamunanagar Jagadhri02.1104.11hr
13049AMRITSAR EXP22.53Yamunanagar Jagadhri03.4804.55hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Moradabad and Yamunanagar Jagadhri?
    There are 18 trains beween Moradabad and Yamunanagar Jagadhri.
  2. When does the first train leave from Moradabad?
    The first train from Moradabad to Yamunanagar Jagadhri is Howrah Jn Jammu Tawi HIMGIRI EXPRESS (12331) departs at 01.03 and train runs on M Th Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Moradabad?
    The first train from Moradabad to Yamunanagar Jagadhri is Howrah Jn Amritsar Jn AMRITSAR EXPRESS (13049) departs at 22.53 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Yamunanagar Jagadhri and its timing?
    The fastest train from Moradabad to Yamunanagar Jagadhri is Kathgodam Jammu Tawi JAMMU GARIB RATH (12207) departs at 21.48 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 223km in 03.44 hrs.