Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Muhammadabad (MMA) to Indara Jn (IAA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Muhammadabad
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
55163SHG ARJ PASS01.45Mau Jn02.5501.10hr
18192UTSARG EXP03.49Indara Jn04.3700.48hr
55135AMH BCY PASS05.26Mau Jn06.0000.34hr
15026ANVT MAU EXP06.01Mau Jn06.4000.39hr
55138SHG BUI PASS07.54Indara Jn08.5200.58hr
13138AMH KOAA EXP08.25Mau Jn08.5000.25hr
19165SABARMATI EXP09.10Indara Jn10.2301.13hr
14650SARYUYAMUNA EXP12.58Indara Jn13.5100.53hr
19045TAPTI GANGA EXP14.32Mau Jn15.0500.33hr
11055GODAN EXPRESS16.25Mau Jn16.5600.31hr
11059CHHAPRA EXPRESS16.25Mau Jn16.5600.31hr
55140SHG BUI PASS17.39Indara Jn18.4201.03hr
13510GD ASN EXPRESS22.33Mau Jn23.0000.27hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Muhammadabad and Indara Jn?
    There are 13 trains beween Muhammadabad and Indara Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Muhammadabad?
    The first train from Muhammadabad to Indara Jn is Shahganj Jn Aunrihar Jn PASSENGER (55163) departs at 01.45 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Muhammadabad?
    The first train from Muhammadabad to Indara Jn is Gonda Jn Asansol Jn EXPRESS (13510) departs at 22.33 and train runs on W.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Indara Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Muhammadabad to Indara Jn is Azamgarh Kolkata EXPRESS (13138) departs at 08.25 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 22km in 00.25 hrs.