Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Mulki (MULK) to Mangalore Central (MAQ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Mulki
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12619MATSYAGANDHA EXP08.36Mangalore Central10.2501.49hr
70105MAO MAQ DMU10.28Mangalore Central12.0501.37hr
56666BYNR KGQ PASS15.05Mangalore Jn16.4801.43hr
07315VSG VLNK EXP17.52Mangalore Jn19.2001.28hr
07317VSG VLNK EXP17.52Mangalore Jn19.2001.28hr
00109VELANKANNI SPL17.52Mangalore Jn19.2001.28hr
00107VELANKANNI SPL17.52Mangalore Jn19.2001.28hr
09011BDTS MAJN SPL18.20Mangalore Jn19.3001.10hr
09001MMCT MAJN SPL18.20Mangalore Jn19.3001.10hr
09009BDTS MAJN SPL18.20Mangalore Jn19.3001.10hr
16514BENGALURU EXP18.52Mangalore Central20.2501.33hr
16524BANGALORE EXP18.52Mangalore Central20.2501.33hr
02198JBP CBE SUP SPL19.42Mangalore Jn20.4501.03hr
56641MAO MAQ PASS20.16Mangalore Central22.0001.44hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Mulki and Mangalore Central?
    There are 14 trains beween Mulki and Mangalore Central.
  2. When does the first train leave from Mulki?
    The first train from Mulki to Mangalore Central is Lokmanyatilak Mangalore Central MATSYAGANDHA EXPRESS (12619) departs at 08.36 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Mulki?
    The first train from Mulki to Mangalore Central is Madgaon Mangalore Central PASSENGER (56641) departs at 20.16 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mangalore Central and its timing?
    The fastest train from Mulki to Mangalore Central is Jabalpur Coimbatore Jn SUP SPECIAL (02198) departs at 19.42 and train runs on Su. It covers the distance of 35km in 01.03 hrs.