Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Muradnagar (MUD) to New Delhi (NDLS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Muradnagar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
54474SRE DLI PASS06.45New Delhi08.3501.50hr
64558SRE DLI MEMU07.07Delhi08.5501.48hr
54412MUT RE PASS07.32New Delhi09.1001.38hr
64560SRE DLI PASS07.49Delhi09.3001.41hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP08.58Delhi10.5501.57hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU12.44Delhi14.5002.06hr
64556MTC ANVT MEMU14.54Anand Vihar Terminal16.1501.21hr
54472RKSH DLI PASS15.47Delhi17.5002.03hr
54304KLK DLI PASS18.11Delhi19.4001.29hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP19.38Hazrat Nizamuddin21.2001.42hr
29020DEHRADUN EXPRES19.41Hazrat Nizamuddin21.1501.34hr
54540UMB NZM PASS22.22New Delhi00.3002.08hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Muradnagar and New Delhi?
    There are 12 trains beween Muradnagar and New Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Muradnagar?
    The first train from Muradnagar to New Delhi is Saharanpur Delhi PASSENGER (54474) departs at 06.45 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Muradnagar?
    The first train from Muradnagar to New Delhi is Ambala Cant Jn Hazrat Nizamuddin PASSENGER (54540) departs at 22.22 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to New Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Muradnagar to New Delhi is Meerut City Jn Anand Vihar Terminal MEMU (64556) departs at 14.54 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 30km in 01.21 hrs.