Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) to Meerut Cant (MUT) Trains

SeatsLive
from Muzaffarnagar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18238CHHATISGARH EXP00.55Meerut Cant01.5200.57hr
12206NANDA DEVI EXP02.53Meerut City Jn03.3600.43hr
22432UHP ALD EXP03.27Meerut City Jn04.2000.53hr
12904GOLDN TEMPLE ML04.25Meerut Cant04.5900.34hr
54474SRE DLI PASS04.49Meerut Cant05.5201.03hr
64558SRE DLI MEMU05.28Meerut Cant06.2500.57hr
64560SRE DLI PASS05.58Meerut Cant06.5400.56hr
19326ASR INDB EXPRESS06.53Meerut City Jn07.4000.47hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP07.30Meerut Cant08.1200.42hr
14522UMB DLI EXP08.15Meerut City Jn09.2101.06hr
12056NDLS JANSHATABDI08.38Meerut City Jn09.3500.57hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP09.02Meerut Cant09.4500.43hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU09.40Meerut Cant11.1101.31hr
14682JUC NDLS EXPRES10.12Meerut Cant10.4600.34hr
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP10.47Meerut City Jn11.2700.40hr
14310UJJAIYANI EXP10.47Meerut City Jn11.2700.40hr
14318DDN INDB EXP10.47Meerut City Jn11.2700.40hr
19566UTTARANCHAL EXP10.47Meerut City Jn11.2700.40hr
12688DDN MDU SF EXP11.30Meerut City Jn12.1000.40hr
22688CDG MDU SF EXP11.30Meerut City Jn12.1000.40hr
54472RKSH DLI PASS13.48Meerut Cant14.5501.07hr
54304KLK DLI PASS15.30Meerut Cant16.3601.06hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP16.55Meerut Cant18.0301.08hr
14512NAUCHANDI EXP17.51Meerut Cant18.3000.39hr
19032YOGA EXPRESS18.58Meerut Cant19.3800.40hr
54540UMB NZM PASS19.40Meerut Cant20.4601.06hr
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDI20.40Meerut City Jn21.2300.43hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP20.51Meerut City Jn21.4200.51hr
54542UMB MTC PASS21.36Meerut Cant22.5701.21hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Muzaffarnagar and Meerut Cant?
    There are 29 trains beween Muzaffarnagar and Meerut Cant.
  2. When does the first train leave from Muzaffarnagar?
    The first train from Muzaffarnagar to Meerut Cant is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 00.55 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Muzaffarnagar?
    The first train from Muzaffarnagar to Meerut Cant is Ambala Cant Jn Meerut City Jn PASSENGER (54542) departs at 21.36 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Meerut Cant and its timing?
    The fastest train from Muzaffarnagar to Meerut Cant is Amritsar Jn Mumbai Central GOLDN TEMPLE MAIL (12904) departs at 04.25 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 51km in 00.34 hrs.