Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Muzaffarnagar (MOZ) to Sahibabad (SBB) Trains

SeatsLive
from Muzaffarnagar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18238CHHATISGARH EXP01.05Sahibabad03.3102.26hr
12206NANDA DEVI EXP02.53Ghaziabad04.3301.40hr
12904GOLDN TEMPLE ML04.25Ghaziabad06.1801.53hr
54474SRE DLI PASS04.49Sahibabad07.5103.02hr
64558SRE DLI MEMU05.28Sahibabad08.1402.46hr
64560SRE DLI PASS05.58Sahibabad08.4402.46hr
19326ASR INDB EXPRESS06.53Ghaziabad08.5001.57hr
14646SHALIMAR EXP07.30Ghaziabad10.0302.33hr
14522UMB DLI EXP08.15Ghaziabad10.4002.25hr
12056NDLS JANSHATABDI08.38Ghaziabad10.2801.50hr
18478KALINGAUTKALEXP09.02Ghaziabad11.0001.58hr
64562UMB DLI MEMU09.40Sahibabad14.1604.36hr
14682JUC NDLS EXPRES10.12Ghaziabad12.0801.56hr
22660DDN KCVL SUP EXP10.44Ghaziabad12.3001.46hr
14310UJJAIYANI EXP10.47Ghaziabad12.3001.43hr
14318DDN INDB EXP10.47Ghaziabad12.3001.43hr
19566UTTARANCHAL EXP10.47Ghaziabad12.3001.43hr
12688DDN MDU SF EXP11.35Ghaziabad13.1901.44hr
22688CDG MDU SF EXP11.35Ghaziabad13.1901.44hr
54472RKSH DLI PASS13.48Sahibabad17.0903.21hr
54304KLK DLI PASS15.30Sahibabad19.0503.35hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP16.55Sahibabad20.4003.45hr
19032YOGA EXPRESS18.58Ghaziabad21.0302.05hr
54540UMB NZM PASS19.40Sahibabad23.2103.41hr
12018DEHRADUN SHTBDI20.40Ghaziabad22.0901.29hr
22918HW BDTS SF EXP20.51Ghaziabad22.3001.39hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Muzaffarnagar and Sahibabad?
    There are 26 trains beween Muzaffarnagar and Sahibabad.
  2. When does the first train leave from Muzaffarnagar?
    The first train from Muzaffarnagar to Sahibabad is Amritsar Jn Bilaspur Jn CHHATISGARH EXPRESS (18238) departs at 01.05 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Muzaffarnagar?
    The first train from Muzaffarnagar to Sahibabad is Haridwar Jn Bandra Terminus SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22918) departs at 20.51 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sahibabad and its timing?
    The fastest train from Muzaffarnagar to Sahibabad is Dehradun New Delhi DEHRADUN SHATABDI (12018) departs at 20.40 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 103km in 01.29 hrs.