Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Muzaffarpur Jn (MFP) to Mansi Jn (MNE) Trains

SeatsLive
from Muzaffarpur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
19709KAVI GURU EXP03.15Khagaria Jn.07.0203.47hr
15654JAMMU GHY EXPRES03.40Khagaria Jn.07.0403.24hr
12204SHC GARIB RATH05.40Khagaria Jn.08.3402.54hr
15910AVADH ASSAM EXP06.31Mansi Jn10.0703.36hr
15228MFP YPR EXP07.25Khagaria Jn.10.5403.29hr
12524NDLS NJP SF EXP10.25Khagaria Jn.13.0502.40hr
12408KARAMABHOOMI EXP10.25Khagaria Jn.13.0502.40hr
19601UDZ NJP EXP10.25Khagaria Jn.13.0502.40hr
15706CHAMPARAN HMSFR11.10Khagaria Jn.13.4502.35hr
15708ASR KIR EXPRESS12.35Mansi Jn16.4404.09hr
14604JANSADHARAN EXP15.15Mansi Jn18.4503.30hr
05576ANVT SHC EXAM SPL19.00Khagaria Jn.23.0004.00hr
15530ANVT SHC JANSADHARAN21.55Mansi Jn01.4103.46hr
15532ASR SHC JANSADHARAN23.30Mansi Jn02.1302.43hr
15904CDG DBRG EXPRESS23.30Khagaria Jn.03.1303.43hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Muzaffarpur Jn and Mansi Jn?
    There are 15 trains beween Muzaffarpur Jn and Mansi Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Muzaffarpur Jn?
    The first train from Muzaffarpur Jn to Mansi Jn is Jaipur Jn Kamakhya Jn KAVI GURU EXPRESS (19709) departs at 03.15 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Muzaffarpur Jn?
    The first train from Muzaffarpur Jn to Mansi Jn is Chandigarh Dibrugarh EXPRESS (15904) departs at 23.30 and train runs on M Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mansi Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Muzaffarpur Jn to Mansi Jn is CHAMPARAN HMSFR (15706) departs at 11.10 and train runs on W Sa. It covers the distance of 137km in 02.35 hrs.