Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Nagda Jn (NAD) to Bandra Terminus (BDTS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Nagda Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12980JP BDTS SUP EXP03.08Bandra Terminus14.2011.12hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS03.20Bandra Terminus14.4511.25hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS03.20Bandra Terminus14.4511.25hr
11102GWL PUNE EXP03.30Panvel15.4512.15hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA04.35Mumbai Central19.4015.05hr
11103JHS BDTS EXP05.35Bandra Terminus16.4511.10hr
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS07.25Bandra Terminus18.0510.40hr
22443CNB BDTS SF11.00Bandra Terminus23.0512.05hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP11.00Bandra Terminus22.2511.25hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP13.15Bandra Terminus04.2015.05hr
19038AVADH EXPRESS15.47Bandra Terminus04.3512.48hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS15.47Bandra Terminus04.3512.48hr
12978MARU SAGAR EXP16.56Panvel04.5511.59hr
22944IND PUNE EXPRES17.05Vasai Road04.1011.05hr
12904GOLDN TEMPLE ML17.57Mumbai Central05.0511.08hr
12962AVANTIKA EXP18.42Mumbai Central06.1011.28hr
19312INDB PUNE EXP19.43Panvel08.0512.22hr
22934JP BDTS SF EXP20.22Bandra Terminus07.3511.13hr
12956JP MMCT SUPFAST21.05Mumbai Central07.4010.35hr
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANI23.37Mumbai Central08.1508.38hr
19332INDB KCVL EXP23.42Panvel13.1013.28hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Nagda Jn and Bandra Terminus?
    There are 21 trains beween Nagda Jn and Bandra Terminus.
  2. When does the first train leave from Nagda Jn?
    The first train from Nagda Jn to Bandra Terminus is JAIPUR JN BANDRA TERMINUS SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12980) departs at 03.08 and train runs on Tu Th Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Nagda Jn?
    The first train from Nagda Jn to Bandra Terminus is INDORE JN BG KOCHUVELI EXPRESS (19332) departs at 23.42 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bandra Terminus and its timing?
    The fastest train from Nagda Jn to Bandra Terminus is New Delhi Mumbai Central MUMBAI RAJDHANI (12952) departs at 23.37 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 694km in 08.38 hrs.