Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Nagda Jn (NAD) to Borivali (BVI) Trains

SeatsLive
from Nagda Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12980JP BDTS SUP EXP03.08Borivali13.2710.19hr
12926PASCHIM EXPRESS03.20Borivali13.5510.35hr
22926PASCHIM EXPRESS03.20Borivali13.5510.35hr
11102GWL PUNE EXP03.30Panvel15.4512.15hr
19024FZR MMCT JANTA04.35Borivali18.4114.06hr
11103JHS BDTS EXP05.35Borivali16.0610.31hr
12472SWARAJ EXPRESS07.25Borivali17.1709.52hr
22443CNB BDTS SF11.00Borivali22.2311.23hr
19062RMR BDTS EXP11.00Borivali21.4410.44hr
19020DEHRADUN EXP13.15Borivali03.3014.15hr
19038AVADH EXPRESS15.47Borivali03.3811.51hr
19040AVADH EXPRESS15.47Borivali03.3811.51hr
12978MARU SAGAR EXP16.56Panvel04.5511.59hr
22944IND PUNE EXPRES17.05Vasai Road04.1011.05hr
12904GOLDN TEMPLE ML17.57Borivali03.5810.01hr
12962AVANTIKA EXP18.42Borivali05.0410.22hr
19312INDB PUNE EXP19.43Panvel08.0512.22hr
22934JP BDTS SF EXP20.22Borivali06.5410.32hr
12956JP MMCT SUPFAST21.05Borivali06.4009.35hr
12952MUMBAI RAJDHANI23.37Borivali07.2707.50hr
19332INDB KCVL EXP23.42Panvel13.1013.28hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Nagda Jn and Borivali?
    There are 21 trains beween Nagda Jn and Borivali.
  2. When does the first train leave from Nagda Jn?
    The first train from Nagda Jn to Borivali is JAIPUR JN BANDRA TERMINUS SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12980) departs at 03.08 and train runs on Tu Th Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Nagda Jn?
    The first train from Nagda Jn to Borivali is INDORE JN BG KOCHUVELI EXPRESS (19332) departs at 23.42 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Borivali and its timing?
    The fastest train from Nagda Jn to Borivali is New Delhi Mumbai Central MUMBAI RAJDHANI (12952) departs at 23.37 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 665km in 07.50 hrs.