Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Nagda Jn (NAD) to Durgapura (DPA) Trains

SeatsLive
from Nagda Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12973INDB JP EXPRESS01.30Durgapura07.5506.25hr
11203NGP JAIPUR EXP01.30Jaipur14.1012.40hr
16864MQ BGKT EXP03.45Durgapura10.2906.44hr
22631ANUVRAT EXPRESS03.50Durgapura10.1506.25hr
22933BDTS JP SF EXP03.55Durgapura10.1606.21hr
12979JAIPUR SUP FAST03.55Durgapura10.1506.20hr
12955MMCT JP SF EXP05.38Durgapura12.1906.41hr
12465RANTHAMBORE EXP09.25Durgapura16.1406.49hr
12977MARU SAGAR EXP10.20Durgapura16.5606.36hr
18243BSP BGKT EXPRESS13.50Durgapura22.0608.16hr
18245BSP BKN EXPRESS13.50Durgapura22.0608.16hr
02731HYB JP SPL18.22Jaipur06.2512.03hr
17020HYB JP EXP18.22Jaipur06.2512.03hr
59307INDB AII LINK E21.27Jaipur09.2511.58hr
19712BPL JAIPUR EXP21.27Jaipur09.2511.58hr
12967JAIPUR EXP23.10Durgapura05.4506.35hr
12969CBE JAIPUR EXP23.10Durgapura05.4506.35hr
12975JAIPUR EXPRESS23.10Durgapura05.4506.35hr
20813PURI JU EXPRESS23.10Durgapura05.4606.36hr
19714SC JP EXP23.10Durgapura05.4506.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Nagda Jn and Durgapura?
    There are 20 trains beween Nagda Jn and Durgapura.
  2. When does the first train leave from Nagda Jn?
    The first train from Nagda Jn to Durgapura is Indore Jn Bg Jaipur Jn JAIPUR EXPRESS (12973) departs at 01.30 and train runs on Tu Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Nagda Jn?
    The first train from Nagda Jn to Durgapura is Secunderabad Jn Jaipur Jn EXPRESS (19714) departs at 23.10 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Durgapura and its timing?
    The fastest train from Nagda Jn to Durgapura is Bandra Terminus Jaipur Jn JAIPUR SUPERFAST (12979) departs at 03.55 and train runs on W F Su. It covers the distance of 457km in 06.20 hrs.