Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Nagpur (NGP) to Allahabad Jn (ALD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Nagpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
05270SC BJU EXM SPL05.40Allahabd Chheoki22.4017.00hr
03266SC DNR EXM SPL07.40Allahabd Chheoki00.4017.00hr
15119RMM MUV EXPRESS07.45Allahabad Jn01.0017.15hr
07091SC RXL SPL07.45Allahabd Chheoki00.3016.45hr
16359ERS PATNA EXP07.45Allahabad Jn01.0017.15hr
16793SHRADDHA SETHU07.45Allahabad Jn01.0017.15hr
11045DIKSHABHOOMI EXP07.45Allahabad Jn01.0017.15hr
12295SANGHAMITRA EXP08.30Allahabd Chheoki01.0516.35hr
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXP10.30Allahabad Jn02.1015.40hr
12578BAGMATI EXPRESS10.30Allahabd Chheoki03.3017.00hr
22352PATLIPUTRAEXP10.30Allahabd Chheoki03.3017.00hr
12669GANGAKAVERI EXP11.55Allahabad Jn03.5015.55hr
12791SC DNR EXPRESS19.25Allahabad Jn10.5515.30hr
22683YPR LKO EXP21.10Allahabad Jn12.4515.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Nagpur and Allahabad Jn?
    There are 14 trains beween Nagpur and Allahabad Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Nagpur?
    The first train from Nagpur to Allahabad Jn is SC BJU EXAM SPL (05270) departs at 05.40 and train runs on W.
  3. When does the last train leave from Nagpur?
    The first train from Nagpur to Allahabad Jn is Yasvantpur Jn Lucknow EXPRESS (22683) departs at 21.10 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Allahabad Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Nagpur to Allahabad Jn is Secunderabad Jn Danapur EXPRESS (12791) departs at 19.25 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 909km in 15.30 hrs.