Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Nagpur (NGP) to Kacheguda (KCG) Trains

SeatsLive
from Nagpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12708AP SMPRK KRANTI00.15Kacheguda09.5009.35hr
12648KONGU EXPRESS01.50Kacheguda12.2010.30hr
12589GKP SC EXPRESS04.00Secunderabad Jn15.1011.10hr
12591GKP YPR EXPRESS04.00Secunderabad Jn15.1011.10hr
15015GKP YPR EXPRESS04.45Secunderabad Jn15.1010.25hr
12286NZM SC DURONTO05.20Secunderabad Jn14.0008.40hr
12438NZM SC RJDHNI05.35Secunderabad Jn14.0008.25hr
12724TELANGANA EXP09.45Hyderabad Decan19.3509.50hr
22692BANGLORE RJDHNI10.10Secunderabad Jn18.2508.15hr
15023GKP YPR EXP10.45Kacheguda22.2011.35hr
12792SECUNDERABAD EX11.45Secunderabad Jn21.3009.45hr
22706TPTY HUMSAFAR12.40Secunderabad Jn22.5510.15hr
07006RXL HYB SPL13.50Hyderabad Decan23.1509.25hr
07010BJU SC SPL13.50Secunderabad Jn22.4008.50hr
12976JP MYSORE EXP14.00Kacheguda23.4009.40hr
22684LKO YPR SUP15.20Kacheguda01.2510.05hr
12194JBP YPR SUP EXP15.20Kacheguda01.2510.05hr
12722DAKSHIN EXPRESS17.45Hyderabad Decan05.0011.15hr
07092RXL SC SPL19.40Secunderabad Jn06.5511.15hr
12772NGP SC SUP EXP22.00Secunderabad Jn08.2510.25hr
12650KTK SMPRK K EXP22.20Kacheguda07.0508.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Nagpur and Kacheguda?
    There are 21 trains beween Nagpur and Kacheguda.
  2. When does the first train leave from Nagpur?
    The first train from Nagpur to Kacheguda is Hazrat Nizamuddin Tirupati AP SAMPARK KRANTI (12708) departs at 00.15 and train runs on M Th Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Nagpur?
    The first train from Nagpur to Kacheguda is Hazrat Nizamuddin Yasvantpur Jn KTK SAMPARK KRANTI EXPRESS (12650) departs at 22.20 and train runs on M Tu Th Sa Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kacheguda and its timing?
    The fastest train from Nagpur to Kacheguda is Hazrat Nizamuddin Ksr Bengaluru BANGLORE RAJDHANI (22692) departs at 10.10 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 577km in 08.15 hrs.