Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Nagpur (NGP) to Renigunta Jn (RU) Trains

SeatsLive
from Nagpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12708AP SMPRK KRANTI00.15Renigunta Jn21.0020.45hr
12626KERALA EXPRESS04.10Renigunta Jn20.3016.20hr
16318HIMSAGAR EXP08.40Renigunta Jn00.5516.15hr
16688NAVYUG EXPRESS10.45Renigunta Jn05.4018.55hr
22706TPTY HUMSAFAR12.50Tirupati11.2522.35hr
22815BSP ERS S F EXP15.15Renigunta Jn09.1518.00hr
22619BSP TEN EXPRESS15.15Renigunta Jn09.1017.55hr
16360PNBE ERS EXPRES15.20Renigunta Jn09.1517.55hr
12540LKO YPR SUP EXP16.50Renigunta Jn09.1516.25hr
02194JBP TEN SUP SPL18.45Renigunta Jn14.0519.20hr
12644SWARNA JAYANTI23.25Renigunta Jn16.0016.35hr
12646ERS MILLENUM EX23.25Renigunta Jn16.0016.35hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Nagpur and Renigunta Jn?
    There are 12 trains beween Nagpur and Renigunta Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Nagpur?
    The first train from Nagpur to Renigunta Jn is Hazrat Nizamuddin Tirupati AP SAMPARK KRANTI (12708) departs at 00.15 and train runs on M Th Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from Nagpur?
    The first train from Nagpur to Renigunta Jn is HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN ERNAKULAM JN MILLENUM EXPRESS (12646) departs at 23.25 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Renigunta Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Nagpur to Renigunta Jn is Shmata Vd Katra Kanniyakumari HIMSAGAR EXPRESS (16318) departs at 08.40 and train runs on W. It covers the distance of 1036km in 16.15 hrs.