Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Nagpur (NGP) to Yasvantpur Jn (YPR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Nagpur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12648KONGU EXPRESS01.50Yasvantpur Jn00.3022.40hr
12591GKP YPR EXPRESS04.00Yasvantpur Jn04.2024.20hr
15015GKP YPR EXPRESS04.45Yasvantpur Jn09.4529.00hr
22692BANGLORE RJDHNI10.10Ksr Bengaluru06.4020.30hr
15023GKP YPR EXP10.45Yasvantpur Jn11.1524.30hr
12976JP MYSORE EXP14.00Ksr Bengaluru12.5522.55hr
22684LKO YPR SUP15.20Yasvantpur Jn13.3022.10hr
12194JBP YPR SUP EXP15.20Yasvantpur Jn13.3022.10hr
12540LKO YPR SUP EXP16.50Yasvantpur Jn16.4023.50hr
12296SANGHA MITRA EX18.10Ksr Bengaluru20.2026.10hr
22351PPTA YPR EXP18.45Yasvantpur Jn20.5526.10hr
12577BAGMATI EXPRESS18.45Ksr Bengaluru20.4025.55hr
12650KTK SMPRK K EXP22.20Yasvantpur Jn19.3521.15hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Nagpur and Yasvantpur Jn?
    There are 13 trains beween Nagpur and Yasvantpur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Nagpur?
    The first train from Nagpur to Yasvantpur Jn is Hazrat Nizamuddin Coimbatore Jn KONGU EXPRESS (12648) departs at 01.50 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Nagpur?
    The first train from Nagpur to Yasvantpur Jn is Hazrat Nizamuddin Yasvantpur Jn KTK SAMPARK KRANTI EXPRESS (12650) departs at 22.20 and train runs on M Tu Th Sa Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Yasvantpur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Nagpur to Yasvantpur Jn is Hazrat Nizamuddin Ksr Bengaluru BANGLORE RAJDHANI (22692) departs at 10.10 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 1282km in 20.30 hrs.