Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

New Bongaigaon (NBQ) to Allahabad Jn (ALD) Trains

SeatsLive
from New Bongaigaon
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
01666AGTL HBJ SPL08.10Allahabd Chheoki03.5019.40hr
12501PORVOTR S KRNTI09.10Allahabad Jn04.0818.58hr
15601PORVOTR S KRNTI09.10Allahabad Jn04.0818.58hr
14019ANVT SUNDARI EXP09.10Allahabad Jn04.0818.58hr
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EX09.22Allahabad Jn02.5317.31hr
12505NORTH EAST EXP12.50Allahabad Jn09.3520.45hr
15632GHY BME BKN EXP13.55Allahabad Jn11.3021.35hr
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL16.30Allahabad Jn19.1526.45hr
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS19.00Allahabd Chheoki20.0025.00hr
15646GHY LTT EXP20.40Allahabd Chheoki20.0023.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between New Bongaigaon and Allahabad Jn?
    There are 10 trains beween New Bongaigaon and Allahabad Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from New Bongaigaon?
    The first train from New Bongaigaon to Allahabad Jn is AGTL HBJ SPL (01666) departs at 08.10 and train runs on Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from New Bongaigaon?
    The first train from New Bongaigaon to Allahabad Jn is Guwahati Lokmanyatilak EXPRESS (15646) departs at 20.40 and train runs on W Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Allahabad Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from New Bongaigaon to Allahabad Jn is Dibrugarh Town New Delhi RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12423) departs at 09.22 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 1083km in 17.31 hrs.