Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

New Bongaigaon (NBQ) to Varanasi Jn (BSB) Trains

SeatsLive
from New Bongaigaon
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EX08.10Varanasi Jn01.3017.20hr
01666AGTL HBJ SPL08.10Dd Upadhyaya Jn01.4817.38hr
20505DBRT RAJDHANI EX08.10Varanasi Jn01.3017.20hr
20503DBRG NDLS RAJEXP08.10Varanasi Jn01.3017.20hr
19306GHY INDB EXP08.25Varanasi Jn05.0020.35hr
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXP08.35Varanasi Jn01.3016.55hr
12501PORVOTR S KRNTI09.10Dd Upadhyaya Jn01.4316.33hr
15601PORVOTR S KRNTI09.10Dd Upadhyaya Jn01.4316.33hr
14019ANVT SUNDARI EXP09.10Dd Upadhyaya Jn01.4316.33hr
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EX09.22Dd Upadhyaya Jn00.5415.32hr
12505NORTH EAST EXP12.50Dd Upadhyaya Jn07.0218.12hr
15632GHY BME BKN EXP13.55Dd Upadhyaya Jn08.5919.04hr
15636DWARKA EXPRESS13.55Varanasi Jn10.0020.05hr
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESS13.55Varanasi Jn10.0020.05hr
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL16.30Dd Upadhyaya Jn16.3424.04hr
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS19.00Dd Upadhyaya Jn17.3722.37hr
15646GHY LTT EXP20.40Dd Upadhyaya Jn17.3720.57hr
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESS20.40Varanasi Jn19.0022.20hr
12520KYQ LTT AC EXP23.19Dd Upadhyaya Jn16.5417.35hr
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESS23.30Varanasi Jn22.2022.50hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between New Bongaigaon and Varanasi Jn?
    There are 20 trains beween New Bongaigaon and Varanasi Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from New Bongaigaon?
    The first train from New Bongaigaon to Varanasi Jn is Dibrugarh Town New Delhi RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12435) departs at 08.10 and train runs on Tu Sa.
  3. When does the last train leave from New Bongaigaon?
    The first train from New Bongaigaon to Varanasi Jn is Dibrugarh Amritsar Jn EXPRESS (15933) departs at 23.30 and train runs on Tu.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Varanasi Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from New Bongaigaon to Varanasi Jn is Dibrugarh Town New Delhi RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12423) departs at 09.22 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 930km in 15.32 hrs.