Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

New Cooch Behar (NCB) to Patna Jn (PNBE) Trains

SeatsLive
from New Cooch Behar
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
12520KYQ LTT AC EXP01.02Patliputra13.1012.08hr
15933DBRG ASR EXPRESS01.27Hajipur Jn14.5813.31hr
15903DBRG CDG EXPRESS01.27Hajipur Jn13.5512.28hr
15909ABADH ASSAM EXP03.25Hajipur Jn17.4514.20hr
22411ARUNACHAL EXP07.12Hajipur Jn17.5710.45hr
12435DBRT RAJDHANI EX10.07Hajipur Jn20.3010.23hr
01666AGTL HBJ SPL10.07Hajipur Jn21.2011.13hr
20505DBRT RAJDHANI EX10.07Hajipur Jn20.3010.23hr
20503DBRG NDLS RAJEXP10.07Hajipur Jn20.3010.23hr
12235DBRG NDLS RAJEXP10.32Hajipur Jn20.3009.58hr
12423DBRT RAJDHANI EX11.07Patliputra21.4010.33hr
12505NORTH EAST EXP14.47Patliputra03.0012.13hr
15632GHY BME BKN EXP16.00Patna Jn04.2012.20hr
15636DWARKA EXPRESS16.00Patna Jn04.2012.20hr
15668KYQ GIMB EXPRESS16.00Patna Jn04.2012.20hr
25632GHY BKN LINK EXP16.00Patna Jn04.4012.40hr
15651LOHIT EXPRESS18.45Hajipur Jn07.1012.25hr
14055BRAHMPUTRA MAIL19.00Patna Jn12.4017.40hr
15648GHY LTT EXPRESS21.10Patna Jn13.5016.40hr
15646GHY LTT EXP22.45Patna Jn13.2514.40hr
15624KYQ BGKT EXPRESS22.45Patna Jn13.2514.40hr
from Alipur Duar Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15483MAHANANDA EXP09.25Patna Jn01.3016.05hr
19306GHY INDB EXP10.02Hajipur Jn21.3511.33hr
15621KYQ ANVT EXPRESS10.02Hajipur Jn21.3511.33hr
13247RJPB CAPITAL EXP10.30Rajendranagar T04.1517.45hr
13281NTSK RJPB EXP22.30Rajendranagar T14.0015.30hr
19710KYQ JP KAVIGURU23.35Hajipur Jn13.5514.20hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between New Cooch Behar and Patna Jn?
    There are 27 trains beween New Cooch Behar and Patna Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from New Cooch Behar?
    The first train from New Cooch Behar to Patna Jn is Kamakhya Jn Lokmanyatilak AC EXPRESS (12520) departs at 01.02 and train runs on F.
  3. When does the last train leave from New Cooch Behar?
    The first train from New Cooch Behar to Patna Jn is Kamakhya Jn Jaipur Jn KAVIGURU (19710) departs at 23.35 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Patna Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from New Cooch Behar to Patna Jn is Dibrugarh New Delhi RAJDHANI EXPRESS (12235) departs at 10.32 and train runs on F. It covers the distance of 624km in 09.58 hrs.