Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Nidubrolu (NDO) to Krishna Canal (KCC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Nidubrolu
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
17487TIRUMALA EXP02.01Vijayawada Jn03.1501.14hr
13352DHANBAD EXPRESS05.20Vijayawada Jn07.1001.50hr
18190ALLP LINK EXP05.39Vijayawada Jn07.1001.31hr
57241BTTR BZA PASS07.25Krishna Canal08.4401.19hr
57257KAKINADA PSGR09.28Krishna Canal11.0401.36hr
57277GDR BZA PASS10.24Krishna Canal11.5501.31hr
17405KRISHNA EXPRESS11.22Vijayawada Jn13.1001.48hr
16031ANDAMAN EXPRESS11.26Vijayawada Jn14.4003.14hr
16093LUCKNOW EXP11.26Vijayawada Jn14.4003.14hr
67260OGL BZA MEMU16.25Krishna Canal17.3001.05hr
17480TPTY PURI EXP16.43Vijayawada Jn18.2001.37hr
17482TPTY BSP EXP16.43Vijayawada Jn18.2001.37hr
12712PINAKINI EXP19.34Vijayawada Jn21.1001.36hr
67297OGL BZA MEMU20.16Krishna Canal21.1400.58hr
17643CIRCAR EXP23.53Vijayawada Jn02.2502.32hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Nidubrolu and Krishna Canal?
    There are 15 trains beween Nidubrolu and Krishna Canal.
  2. When does the first train leave from Nidubrolu?
    The first train from Nidubrolu to Krishna Canal is Tirupati Visakhapatnam TIRUMALA EXPRESS (17487) departs at 02.01 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Nidubrolu?
    The first train from Nidubrolu to Krishna Canal is Chengalpattu Jn Kakinada Port CIRCAR EXPRESS (17643) departs at 23.53 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Krishna Canal and its timing?
    The fastest train from Nidubrolu to Krishna Canal is Ongole Vijayawada Jn MEMU (67297) departs at 20.16 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 49km in 00.58 hrs.