Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Palwal (PWL) to New Delhi (NDLS) Trains

SeatsLive
from Palwal
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11057CSMT ASR EXPRES02.50New Delhi04.1501.25hr
12919MALWA EXPRESS03.40New Delhi05.0001.20hr
64167PWL ALJN EMU03.50New Delhi05.2001.30hr
19019DEHRADUN EXP03.55Hazrat Nizamuddin05.2501.30hr
29019MDS KOTA MTC EX03.55Hazrat Nizamuddin05.2501.30hr
64053PWL GZB EMU06.00New Delhi07.2301.23hr
64011PWL SSB EMU06.15New Delhi07.4101.26hr
64905MTJ NDLS EMU06.43New Delhi08.2001.37hr
11901MTJ KKDE EXPRESS07.07New Delhi08.2501.18hr
64075PWL NDLS EMU07.15New Delhi08.5001.35hr
64903MTJ GZB EMU07.25New Delhi08.5501.30hr
64077PWL NDLS EMU07.55New Delhi09.3001.35hr
64055PWL GZB EMU08.20New Delhi09.5001.30hr
64491PWL NDLS EMU08.25New Delhi10.0001.35hr
14211INTERCITY EXP08.30New Delhi10.2001.50hr
64901KSV GZB EMU08.48New Delhi10.4802.00hr
12189MAHAKAUSHAL EXP10.35Hazrat Nizamuddin11.4001.05hr
64057PWL GZB EMU10.55New Delhi12.1801.23hr
19023FZR JANATA EXP11.05New Delhi12.4501.40hr
64013PWL SSB EMU12.35New Delhi14.0001.25hr
51901AGC DLI PASS13.20New Delhi15.3502.15hr
64015PWL SSB EMU14.35New Delhi16.0001.25hr
64569KSV NZM MEMU15.00Hazrat Nizamuddin16.2501.25hr
64017PWL SSB EMU15.35New Delhi17.0001.25hr
64493PWL NZM EMU16.35Hazrat Nizamuddin17.4001.05hr
64061PWL DLI EMU17.30New Delhi19.0001.30hr
13007U ABHATOOFAN EXP18.05New Delhi19.4001.35hr
59386PENCH VALLEY PASS - SLIP19.10Hazrat Nizamuddin20.2001.10hr
18237CHATTISGARH EXP19.10Hazrat Nizamuddin20.2001.10hr
64953AGC NZM MEMU19.31Hazrat Nizamuddin21.0001.29hr
64073KSV NDLS EMU20.42New Delhi22.1001.28hr
64019PWL SSB EMU22.20New Delhi23.5501.35hr
64051PWL GZB EMU23.15New Delhi00.4301.28hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Palwal and New Delhi?
    There are 33 trains beween Palwal and New Delhi.
  2. When does the first train leave from Palwal?
    The first train from Palwal to New Delhi is Mumbai Cst Amritsar Jn AMRITSAR EXPRESS (11057) departs at 02.50 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Palwal?
    The first train from Palwal to New Delhi is Palwal Ghaziabad EMU (64051) departs at 23.15 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to New Delhi and its timing?
    The fastest train from Palwal to New Delhi is JABALPUR HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN MAHAKAUSHAL EXPRESS (12189) departs at 10.35 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 50km in 01.05 hrs.