Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Quilandi (QLD) to Mangalore Central (MAQ) Trains

SeatsLive
from Quilandi
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
16312BIKANER EXPRESS00.40Mangalore Jn04.2503.45hr
16334VERAVAL EXPRESS01.00Mangalore Jn04.2503.25hr
16336GANDHIDHAM EXP01.00Mangalore Jn04.2503.25hr
16338OKHA EXPRESS01.00Mangalore Jn04.2503.25hr
16604MAVELI EXPRESS03.55Mangalore Central08.0504.10hr
16629MALABAR EXP05.05Mangalore Central10.1505.10hr
16347MANGALORE EXP06.30Mangalore Central11.0504.35hr
12601MANGALORE MAIL08.25Mangalore Central12.2504.00hr
16606ERNAD EXPRESS12.35Mangalore Central17.0004.25hr
56323CBE MAQ FAST PASS13.22Mangalore Central18.5005.28hr
12617MANGALA LDWEEP15.30Mangalore Jn19.2003.50hr
16650PARASURAM EXP16.10Mangalore Central20.1504.05hr
16859MS MANGALORE EXP17.20Mangalore Central21.4504.25hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Quilandi and Mangalore Central?
    There are 13 trains beween Quilandi and Mangalore Central.
  2. When does the first train leave from Quilandi?
    The first train from Quilandi to Mangalore Central is Kochuveli Bikaner Jn BIKANER EXPRESS (16312) departs at 00.40 and train runs on Su.
  3. When does the last train leave from Quilandi?
    The first train from Quilandi to Mangalore Central is Chennai Egmore Mangalore Central MANGALORE EXPRESS (16859) departs at 17.20 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Mangalore Central and its timing?
    The fastest train from Quilandi to Mangalore Central is Thiruvananthapuram Central Veraval VERAVAL EXPRESS (16334) departs at 01.00 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 201km in 03.25 hrs.