Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rae Bareli Jn (RBL) to Utraitia Jn (UTR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rae Bareli Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
14115ALD HW EXP03.00Lucknow05.0002.00hr
14307PRG BE EXPRESS03.17Utraitia Jn05.4902.32hr
13429MLDT ANVT EXP03.32Lucknow06.1002.38hr
12174UDYOG NAGRI EXP03.32Lucknow05.4002.08hr
14259EKATMATA EXPRESS03.32Lucknow05.4002.08hr
14003MLDT NDLS EXPRES03.32Lucknow06.1002.38hr
13167KOAA AGC EXPRESS03.32Lucknow05.4002.08hr
54377PRG BE PASS04.10Utraitia Jn06.5302.43hr
14369TRIBENI EXPRESS05.35Lucknow07.5002.15hr
24369TRIBENI EXPRESS05.35Lucknow07.5002.15hr
14371TRIBENI EXPRESS05.40Lucknow08.3502.55hr
12539YPR LUCKNOW EXP05.50Lucknow08.5003.00hr
14123CNB INTERCITY EXP06.23Lucknow08.0001.37hr
74201PBH LKO DEMU07.31Utraitia Jn10.0102.30hr
14215GANGA GOMTI EXP08.33Lucknow10.1001.37hr
54293PBH LKO PASS09.25Utraitia Jn11.3402.09hr
14219BSB LKO EXP09.40Lucknow11.2501.45hr
12875NEELACHAL EXP11.13Lucknow13.3002.17hr
54255BSB LKO PASS12.15Utraitia Jn14.1401.59hr
13005AMRITSAR MAIL13.15Lucknow15.2502.10hr
14265BSB DDN EXP14.03Lucknow16.2002.17hr
12355ARCHNA EXPRESS15.19Lucknow17.2002.01hr
22683YPR LKO EXP16.17Lucknow18.4002.23hr
14209PRG LKO INTRCTY17.26Lucknow19.2501.59hr
14257K V EXP18.00Lucknow20.1802.18hr
14207PADMAVAT EXPRES19.15Lucknow21.4502.30hr
14203BSB LKO INTRCITY20.02Lucknow22.5002.48hr
14511NAUCHANDI EXP20.19Lucknow22.1001.51hr
12184PBH BPL EXPRESS20.47Lucknow22.3501.48hr
54253PYG LKO PASS21.17Utraitia Jn23.5402.37hr
14865MARUDHAR EXPRES22.25Lucknow00.0001.35hr
12353HWH LKU EXP23.20Lucknow01.0001.40hr
22407BSB ANVT G RATH23.20Lucknow01.0001.40hr
12371HWH JSM EXP23.20Lucknow01.0001.40hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rae Bareli Jn and Utraitia Jn?
    There are 34 trains beween Rae Bareli Jn and Utraitia Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rae Bareli Jn?
    The first train from Rae Bareli Jn to Utraitia Jn is Allahabad Jn Haridwar Jn EXPRESS (14115) departs at 03.00 and train runs on M W F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rae Bareli Jn?
    The first train from Rae Bareli Jn to Utraitia Jn is HOWRAH JN JAISALMER EXPRESS (12371) departs at 23.20 and train runs on M.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Utraitia Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rae Bareli Jn to Utraitia Jn is Varanasi Jn Jodhpur Jn MARUDHAR EXPRESS (14865) departs at 22.25 and train runs on Th. It covers the distance of 78km in 01.35 hrs.