Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Raichur (RC) to Dadar (DR) Trains

SeatsLive
from Raichur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11014LOKMANYA TT EXP00.30Lokmanyatilak14.3014.00hr
11074CHENNAI LTT EXP01.05Lokmanyatilak16.0014.55hr
01032VLNK LTT EXP02.00Lokmanyatilak23.1021.10hr
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP05.00Dadar20.1815.18hr
11302UDYAN EXP05.10Dadar19.4514.35hr
19419MAS ADI EXPRESS05.50Vasai Road22.2016.30hr
22919MAS ADI HUMSAFAR05.50Panvel19.5014.00hr
16332MUMBAI EXPRESS06.10Dadar20.1714.07hr
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS06.10Dadar20.1714.07hr
06051MAS ADI EXP06.40Vasai Road22.3515.55hr
11018KIK LTT EXPRESS09.10Lokmanyatilak23.4514.35hr
11028MUMBAI MAIL10.45Dadar03.1216.27hr
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXP12.00Dadar04.0916.09hr
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXP14.30Lokmanyatilak05.4515.15hr
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS16.10Vasai Road06.1014.00hr
12164CHENNAI EXP16.30Dadar06.0013.30hr
19567VIVEK EXP19.15Vasai Road09.0013.45hr
11042MUMBAI EXPRESS22.20Dadar13.0214.42hr
82653JP SUVIDHA EXP22.26Vasai Road12.1013.44hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Raichur and Dadar?
    There are 19 trains beween Raichur and Dadar.
  2. When does the first train leave from Raichur?
    The first train from Raichur to Dadar is Coimbatore Jn Lokmanyatilak LOKMANYA TT EXPRESS (11014) departs at 00.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Raichur?
    The first train from Raichur to Dadar is Yasvantpur Jn Jaipur Jn SUVIDHA EXPRESS (82653) departs at 22.26 and train runs on Th.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Dadar and its timing?
    The fastest train from Raichur to Dadar is CHENNAI EGMORE DADAR CHENNAI EXPRESS (12164) departs at 16.30 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 703km in 13.30 hrs.