Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Raichur (RC) to Kalyan Jn (KYN) Trains

SeatsLive
from Raichur
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
11014LOKMANYA TT EXP00.30Kalyan Jn13.1212.42hr
11074CHENNAI LTT EXP01.05Kalyan Jn15.0213.57hr
11302UDYAN EXP05.20Kalyan Jn18.5213.32hr
16352NCJ MUMBAI EXP05.35Kalyan Jn19.2713.52hr
19419MAS ADI EXPRESS05.55Vasai Road22.2016.25hr
22919MAS ADI HUMSAFAR05.55Panvel19.5013.55hr
16332MUMBAI EXPRESS06.10Kalyan Jn19.2913.19hr
16340MUMBAI EXPRESS06.10Kalyan Jn19.2713.17hr
06051MAS ADI EXP06.40Kalyan Jn21.1014.30hr
11018KIK LTT EXPRESS09.10Kalyan Jn22.2713.17hr
11028MUMBAI MAIL10.25Kalyan Jn02.2716.02hr
16382CAPE MUMBAI EXP11.30Kalyan Jn03.2215.52hr
11044LOKAMANYA TT EXP14.30Kalyan Jn04.3714.07hr
16614RAJKOT EXPRESS16.10Kalyan Jn04.3712.27hr
12164CHENNAI EXP16.30Kalyan Jn04.5712.27hr
19567VIVEK EXP19.15Kalyan Jn07.4712.32hr
82653JP SUVIDHA EXP22.26Vasai Road12.1013.44hr
11042MUMBAI EXPRESS22.30Kalyan Jn12.1713.47hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Raichur and Kalyan Jn?
    There are 18 trains beween Raichur and Kalyan Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Raichur?
    The first train from Raichur to Kalyan Jn is Coimbatore Jn Lokmanyatilak LOKMANYA TT EXPRESS (11014) departs at 00.30 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Raichur?
    The first train from Raichur to Kalyan Jn is Chennai Central Mumbai Cst MUMBAI EXPRESS (11042) departs at 22.30 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Kalyan Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Raichur to Kalyan Jn is Coimbatore Jn Rajkot Jn RAJKOT EXPRESS (16614) departs at 16.10 and train runs on F. It covers the distance of 659km in 12.27 hrs.