Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Raigarh (RIG) to Nagpur (NGP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Raigarh
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
20813PURI JU EXPRESS00.48Nagpur10.5510.07hr
18030SHM LTT EXPRESS02.03Nagpur13.1511.12hr
22886ANTYODAYA EXP02.50Nagpur11.1508.25hr
12409GONDWANA EXPRES03.30Nagpur12.4009.10hr
12810HWH MUMBAI MAIL04.58Nagpur14.1009.12hr
12130AZAD HIND EXP06.47Nagpur15.4008.53hr
12906HWH PBR OKHAEXP07.21Nagpur16.2008.59hr
12152SAMARSATA EXP08.45Nagpur17.5009.05hr
12834HWH ADI EXPRESS09.13Nagpur19.0009.47hr
12812HTE LTT SUPER14.55Nagpur00.1009.15hr
12880BBS LTT SF EXP14.55Nagpur00.1009.15hr
22866PURI LTT SF EXP14.55Nagpur00.0509.10hr
58111TATA ITR PASS16.47Itwari06.3513.48hr
12860GITANJALI EXP22.33Nagpur07.2008.47hr
22512KARMABHOOMI EXP23.15Nagpur08.2009.05hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Raigarh and Nagpur?
    There are 15 trains beween Raigarh and Nagpur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Raigarh?
    The first train from Raigarh to Nagpur is Puri Jodhpur Jn EXPRESS (20813) departs at 00.48 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Raigarh?
    The first train from Raigarh to Nagpur is Kamakhya Jn Lokmanyatilak KARMABHOOMI EXPRESS (22512) departs at 23.15 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Nagpur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Raigarh to Nagpur is Tatanagar Jn Lokmanyatilak ANTYODAYA EXPRESS (22886) departs at 02.50 and train runs on M F. It covers the distance of 544km in 08.25 hrs.