Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Raipur Jn (R) to Bilaspur Jn (BSP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Raipur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
15232GONDIA BJU EXP00.11Usalapur02.1001.59hr
12251WAINGANGA EXP00.35Bilaspur Jn02.2501.50hr
22939HAPA BSP EXPRESS02.35Bilaspur Jn04.5002.15hr
18240NGP BILASPUR EX05.00Bilaspur Jn07.0002.00hr
02821PUNE SRC SF SPL05.30Bilaspur Jn07.2001.50hr
22885ANTYODAYA EXP05.35Bilaspur Jn07.1601.41hr
58112ITR TATA PASSGN05.35Bilaspur Jn08.2502.50hr
12869CSMT HOWRAH EXP06.10Bilaspur Jn07.5001.40hr
12767NED SRC SUP EXP06.10Bilaspur Jn07.5001.40hr
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXP06.10Bilaspur Jn07.5001.40hr
22511KARMABHOOMI EXP06.10Bilaspur Jn07.5001.40hr
22845PUNE HATIA SUP06.45Bilaspur Jn08.4001.55hr
18518VSKP KRBA EXPRES06.55Bilaspur Jn08.5502.00hr
01123CSMT SRC SUP SPL07.00Bilaspur Jn09.1002.10hr
02845PUNE HTE SF SPL07.05Bilaspur Jn09.1002.05hr
13426ST MALDA TOWN EX07.05Bilaspur Jn09.1002.05hr
68728R BSP MEMU07.15Bilaspur Jn09.2502.10hr
22867HUMSAFAR EXP07.50Bilaspur Jn09.4001.50hr
13287SOUTH BIHAR EXP08.20Bilaspur Jn10.1001.50hr
58118G JSG PASS09.27Bilaspur Jn12.3003.03hr
08791DURG JAT SPL09.40Usalapur11.4502.05hr
18215DURG JAT EXPRESS09.40Usalapur11.4502.05hr
18238CHHATISGARH EXP09.55Bilaspur Jn12.1502.20hr
12442BILASPUR RJDHNI10.15Bilaspur Jn12.0001.45hr
18244BGKT BSP EXP10.40Bilaspur Jn12.4502.05hr
18246BKN BSP EXP10.40Bilaspur Jn12.4502.05hr
12856BSP INTERCITY11.40Bilaspur Jn13.4002.00hr
12536LJN GARIBRATH12.20Usalapur14.2002.00hr
12823C G SMPRK KRNTI12.40Bilaspur Jn14.3001.50hr
07005HYB RXL SPL12.40Bilaspur Jn14.3001.50hr
07007SC DBG SPL12.40Bilaspur Jn14.3001.50hr
07009SC BJU SPL12.40Bilaspur Jn14.3001.50hr
12549DURG JAT SF EXP12.40Bilaspur Jn14.3001.50hr
68746R GAD MEMU13.10Bilaspur Jn15.3002.20hr
12410GONDWANA EXPRES14.15Bilaspur Jn16.4502.30hr
12850PA BILASPUR EXP14.15Bilaspur Jn16.5002.35hr
12101JNANESWARI DELX14.30Bilaspur Jn16.1001.40hr
12905PBR HOWRAH EXP14.30Bilaspur Jn16.1001.40hr
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP14.30Bilaspur Jn16.1001.40hr
12129AZAD HIND EXP14.50Bilaspur Jn16.3001.40hr
68706DGG BSP MEMU15.15Bilaspur Jn18.1503.00hr
17482TPTY BSP EXP15.30Bilaspur Jn17.4002.10hr
12151SAMARSATA EXP15.40Bilaspur Jn17.2501.45hr
02833HAPA SRC SPECIAL15.40Bilaspur Jn17.2501.45hr
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS15.40Bilaspur Jn17.2501.45hr
12809HOWRAH MAIL16.10Bilaspur Jn17.5501.45hr
18207DURG AII EXP16.55Bilaspur Jn18.4501.50hr
18573VSKP BGKT EXP16.55Usalapur19.0502.10hr
18213DURG JP EXP16.55Usalapur19.0502.10hr
12070JANSHATABDI EXP17.50Bilaspur Jn19.4001.50hr
08296PUNE BSP SUP SPL18.10Bilaspur Jn20.0001.50hr
58204R GAD PASS18.20Bilaspur Jn21.1002.50hr
12811HATIA EXPRESS18.35Bilaspur Jn20.1501.40hr
12852BILASPUR EXPRESS18.35Bilaspur Jn20.1501.40hr
12879LTT BBS SUP EXP18.35Bilaspur Jn20.1501.40hr
22865LTT PURI SUP EX18.35Bilaspur Jn20.1501.40hr
12853AMARKANTAK EXP19.00Bilaspur Jn20.5001.50hr
58202R BSP PASS19.25Bilaspur Jn22.3003.05hr
20814JU PURI EXPRESS19.40Bilaspur Jn21.4002.00hr
22816ERS BILASPUR EXP19.40Bilaspur Jn21.3501.55hr
22620TEN BILASPUR EX19.40Bilaspur Jn21.3501.55hr
18029LTT SHALIMAR EX19.50Bilaspur Jn22.0002.10hr
18201DURG NTV EXP20.30Bilaspur Jn22.2001.50hr
18203BETWA EXPRESS20.30Bilaspur Jn22.2001.50hr
18205DURG NTV EXP20.30Bilaspur Jn22.2001.50hr
15160SARNATH EXPRESS21.15Bilaspur Jn23.1001.55hr
18241DURG ABKP EX PAS21.40Usalapur23.5002.10hr
22648KORBA EXPRESS22.15Bilaspur Jn00.4002.25hr
12833HOWRAH EXPRESS23.05Bilaspur Jn00.5501.50hr
12859GITANJALI EXP23.35Bilaspur Jn01.1501.40hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Raipur Jn and Bilaspur Jn?
    There are 70 trains beween Raipur Jn and Bilaspur Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Raipur Jn?
    The first train from Raipur Jn to Bilaspur Jn is Gondia Jn Barauni Jn GONDIA EXPRESS (15232) departs at 00.11 and train runs daily.
  3. When does the last train leave from Raipur Jn?
    The first train from Raipur Jn to Bilaspur Jn is Mumbai Cst Howrah Jn GITANJALI EXPRESS (12859) departs at 23.35 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Bilaspur Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Raipur Jn to Bilaspur Jn is MUMBAI CST HOWRAH JN HOWRAH SUPERFAST EXPRESS (12869) departs at 06.10 and train runs on M. It covers the distance of 110km in 01.40 hrs.