Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Raipur Jn (R) to Santragachi Jn (SRC) Trains

SeatsLive
from Raipur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
02821PUNE SRC SF SPL05.30Santragachi Jn18.1512.45hr
12869CSMT HOWRAH EXP06.10Santragachi Jn18.5012.40hr
12767NED SRC SUP EXP06.10Santragachi Jn19.1513.05hr
22893SNSI HWH SUP EXP06.10Howrah Jn19.3013.20hr
22511KARMABHOOMI EXP06.10Howrah Jn21.3015.20hr
01123CSMT SRC SUP SPL07.00Santragachi Jn21.4014.40hr
12101JNANESWARI DELX14.30Howrah Jn03.3513.05hr
12905PBR HOWRAH EXP14.30Howrah Jn03.3513.05hr
22905OKHA HOWRAH EXP14.30Howrah Jn03.3513.05hr
12129AZAD HIND EXP14.50Howrah Jn04.1013.20hr
12151SAMARSATA EXP15.40Santragachi Jn07.4116.01hr
02833HAPA SRC SPECIAL15.40Santragachi Jn05.4514.05hr
12949KAVIGURU EXPRESS15.40Santragachi Jn08.0516.25hr
12809HOWRAH MAIL16.10Santragachi Jn05.0612.56hr
18029LTT SHALIMAR EX19.50Santragachi Jn11.3815.48hr
12833HOWRAH EXPRESS23.05Santragachi Jn12.4613.41hr
12859GITANJALI EXP23.35Santragachi Jn11.4912.14hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Raipur Jn and Santragachi Jn?
    There are 17 trains beween Raipur Jn and Santragachi Jn.
  2. When does the first train leave from Raipur Jn?
    The first train from Raipur Jn to Santragachi Jn is Pune Jn Santragachi Jn SF SPECIAL (02821) departs at 05.30 and train runs on Tu.
  3. When does the last train leave from Raipur Jn?
    The first train from Raipur Jn to Santragachi Jn is Mumbai Cst Howrah Jn GITANJALI EXPRESS (12859) departs at 23.35 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Santragachi Jn and its timing?
    The fastest train from Raipur Jn to Santragachi Jn is Mumbai Cst Howrah Jn GITANJALI EXPRESS (12859) departs at 23.35 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 821km in 12.14 hrs.