Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Raipur Jn (R) to Singapuram Road (SPRD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Raipur Jn
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
22973GIMB PURI S FAST03.15Rayagada09.4006.25hr
58527R VSKP PASS05.30Singapuram Road15.5010.20hr
12808SAMTA EXPRESS07.20Singapuram Road14.0806.48hr
17481BSP TPTY EXPRESS12.15Singapuram Road19.0006.45hr
18211DURG JDB EXP13.50Rayagada20.2006.30hr
12844ADI PURI EXP16.50Rayagada23.2006.30hr
22848LTT VSKP SUP EXP19.40Rayagada01.5506.15hr
18517KRBA VSKP EXP20.10Singapuram Road02.4006.30hr
58529DURG VSKP PGR20.20Singapuram Road06.3010.10hr
18574BGKT VSKP EXP21.40Rayagada04.2506.45hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Raipur Jn and Singapuram Road?
    There are 10 trains beween Raipur Jn and Singapuram Road.
  2. When does the first train leave from Raipur Jn?
    The first train from Raipur Jn to Singapuram Road is GIMB PURI S FAS (22973) departs at 03.15 and train runs on F.
  3. When does the last train leave from Raipur Jn?
    The first train from Raipur Jn to Singapuram Road is Bhagat Ki Kothi Visakhapatnam EXPRESS (18574) departs at 21.40 and train runs on Su.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Singapuram Road and its timing?
    The fastest train from Raipur Jn to Singapuram Road is Lokmanyatilak Visakhapatnam SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22848) departs at 19.40 and train runs on Tu. It covers the distance of 342km in 06.15 hrs.