Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rairakhol (RAIR) to Sambalpur (SBP) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rairakhol
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18405PURI ADI EXP00.42Sambalpur02.0001.18hr
18425PURI DURG EXP01.00Sambalpur02.2501.25hr
18452TAPASWINI EXPRES02.10Sambalpur04.0001.50hr
18118RAJYA RANI EXP03.25Sambalpur City04.3001.05hr
18421PURI AJMER EXP03.57Sambalpur05.1501.18hr
22803HWH SBP SUP EXP06.12Sambalpur07.5001.38hr
12893BLGR EXPRESS10.07Sambalpur11.2001.13hr
14710PURI BKN EXPRESS11.22Sambalpur12.3001.08hr
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXP11.47Sambalpur13.0501.18hr
58132PURI ROU PASS13.24Sambalpur15.4002.16hr
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXP16.02Sambalpur City17.0000.58hr
22840BBS ROU SF INT E17.32Sambalpur City18.4001.08hr
20813PURI JU EXPRESS20.50Sambalpur22.0501.15hr
18304PURI SBP INT EXP21.22Sambalpur22.3001.08hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rairakhol and Sambalpur?
    There are 14 trains beween Rairakhol and Sambalpur.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rairakhol?
    The first train from Rairakhol to Sambalpur is Puri Ahmedabad Jn EXPRESS (18405) departs at 00.42 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rairakhol?
    The first train from Rairakhol to Sambalpur is Puri Sambalpur INTERCITY EXPRESS (18304) departs at 21.22 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sambalpur and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rairakhol to Sambalpur is Bhubaneswar Anand Vihar Terminal SUPERFAST EXPRESS (22805) departs at 16.02 and train runs on Sa. It covers the distance of 65km in 00.58 hrs.