Home
Spot Train
PNR
Trains between Stations & Seats
Train Route
Seats
Fare
Station Live
Refund & Cancellation Charges
Info
हिंदी
 Trains between Stations & Seats

Rairakhol (RAIR) to Sambalpur Road (SBPD) Trains

SeatsLive
from Rairakhol
TrainNameDepToArrTravel
18405PURI ADI EXP00.42Sambalpur Road01.4000.58hr
18425PURI DURG EXP01.00Sambalpur Road02.0001.00hr
18452TAPASWINI EXPRES02.10Sambalpur Road03.3001.20hr
18118RAJYA RANI EXP03.25Sambalpur City04.3001.05hr
18421PURI AJMER EXP03.57Sambalpur05.1501.18hr
22803HWH SBP SUP EXP06.12Sambalpur07.5001.38hr
12893BLGR EXPRESS10.07Sambalpur Road11.0000.53hr
14710PURI BKN EXPRESS11.22Sambalpur12.3001.08hr
18507VSKP ASR HKG EXP11.47Sambalpur Road13.3001.43hr
58132PURI ROU PASS13.24Sambalpur Road14.5001.26hr
22805BBS ANVT SUP EXP16.02Sambalpur City17.0000.58hr
22840BBS ROU SF INT E17.32Sambalpur City18.4001.08hr
20813PURI JU EXPRESS20.50Sambalpur Road21.4500.55hr
18304PURI SBP INT EXP21.22Sambalpur Road22.2301.01hr

Frequently Asked Questions

  1. Which trains run between Rairakhol and Sambalpur Road?
    There are 14 trains beween Rairakhol and Sambalpur Road.
  2. When does the first train leave from Rairakhol?
    The first train from Rairakhol to Sambalpur Road is Puri Ahmedabad Jn EXPRESS (18405) departs at 00.42 and train runs on Th.
  3. When does the last train leave from Rairakhol?
    The first train from Rairakhol to Sambalpur Road is Puri Sambalpur INTERCITY EXPRESS (18304) departs at 21.22 and train runs daily.
  4. Which is the fastest train to Sambalpur Road and its timing?
    The fastest train from Rairakhol to Sambalpur Road is Bhubaneswar Balangir EXPRESS (12893) departs at 10.07 and train runs daily. It covers the distance of 69km in 00.53 hrs.